SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendliga U20

SF Erkelenz 1

1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit — DWZ: 1483-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1491
1 Alhaj, Mahmoud SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Jacobs, Philipp Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 903-3 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1165-38 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Hansen, Jonah Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1630-31 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Esser, Finn — DWZ: 1155-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1114
2 Alhaj, Asmaa SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1218-7 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry — DWZ: 1352-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Reyer, Moritz Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Biebighäuser, Lukas — DWZ: 986-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 955
3 Mars, Robin SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Brachmann, Jules Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1159-22 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Hermes, Sven Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1214-21 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Ewert, Kevin — DWZ: 1191-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1208
4 Schöler, Johannes SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Bollow, Niels Fredrik Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 918-14 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Bahcecioglu, Yanis Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 762-4 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Brosch, Caspar Julian — DWZ: 1071-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1076
5 Kratz, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 760-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schmoker, Phillip Martin Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 952-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hesse, Frederik Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1125-13 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kosjanski, Michael Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 814-6 +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Sadler, Maximilian — DWZ: 800-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 756
6 Solovej, Artöm SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Montignies, Nodari Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 923-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Mertens, Daniel — DWZ: 836-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 785
3 Tilleman, Mika Ivo Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 920-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Topp, Robin — DWZ: 773-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Lenz, Jannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Janßen, Robin Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 939-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hesse, Johannes Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Özen, Alperen — DWZ: 754-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 691
5 Kaniuth, Lukas Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 773-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Ingendorn, Leandro — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Brosch, Jonathan Till — DWZ: 829-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pauls, Bastian Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1