SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Nord

TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3

17 Kuba, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Gosse, Holger SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1497-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1358-53 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bieker, Peter SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1221-90 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Wülfing, Fritz Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1389-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Gosse, Holger SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1497-32 +:- 5.0 aus 7
1 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1358-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
18 Arnolds, Klaus — DWZ: 1301-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Aghamalyan, David SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1627-13 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 van Treeck, Matthis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1474-18 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Balli, Gökhan-Mete SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schenk, Josef Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Lorum, Dieter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1109-25 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Aghamalyan, David SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1627-13 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Rimbach, Hans SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
19 Mill, Sebastian — DWZ: 1729-11 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Franken, Klaus SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1289-7 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Pasch, Hans-Theo SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1176-53 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Werth, Marcus SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1190-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1168-20 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Hartwig, Georg-Otto SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1134-17 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Franken, Klaus SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1289-7 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 van Treeck, Matthis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1474-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
20 Groterhorst, Egbert — DWZ: 1324-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Fink, Wladimir SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1334-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schmitz, Renée Susanne SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1098-28 +:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Pasch, Hans-Theo SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1176-53 1:0 1.0 aus 7
21 Janßen, Achim — DWZ: 1140-17 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Opschroef, Dennis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1373-33 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kewitsch, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Schweitzer, Frank Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1234-12 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Alhaj, Mahmoud SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Fallier, Alfred SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1150-26 +:- 4.0 aus 7
5 Opschroef, Dennis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1373-33 0:1 4.5 aus 7
22 Kretschmer, Artur — DWZ: 1075-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schmitz, Renée Susanne SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1098-28 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 van Hest, Udo SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1393-22 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Alhaj, Asmaa SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1206-11 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Kassenbeck, Linus SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1072-25 +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Kremer, Andreas SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1125-25 0:1 3.0 aus 6
23 Wolters, Richard — DWZ: 1059-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Fallier, Alfred SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1150-26 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kremer, Andreas SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1125-25 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Roy, Wolfgang SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Mars, Robin SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Nalbandyan, Erik SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Bebber van, Jonas Alexander SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
24 Kujat, Thorsten — DWZ: 904-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schöler, Johannes SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Linßen, Jan SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 956-22 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Balli, Melike SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Rettenbacher, Katharina Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1039-19 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Melde, Gunter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 984-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Kratz, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Linßen, Jan SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 956-22 0:1 4.0 aus 7
25 Gersak, Iren — DWZ: 896-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Rous, Guido SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Railean, Nicolae Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1436-9 0:1 6.0 aus 7
26 Zeng, Luis-Ye — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Solovej, Angelina SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1440-23 1:0 4.0 aus 5
27 Sabbagh, Tareq — DWZ: 1401-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Blok, Valentin SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 862-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
28 Schröder, Walter — DWZ: 953-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kempkens, Mathilda — DWZ: 1264-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kempkens, Paulina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Op de Hipt, Bruno — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kellermann, Franz — DWZ: 1737-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
33 Sarcevic, Ivo — DWZ: 1204-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krämer, David SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Lensing, Leon Alexander SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
34 Mrugalski, Marie — DWZ: 1093-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Mrugalski, Daniel — DWZ: 1606-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )