SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Nord

SK Turm Kleve 6

41 Lorum, Dieter — DWZ: 1109-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bieker, Peter SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1221-90 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Schenk, Josef Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1358-53 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Gosse, Holger SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1497-32 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Arnolds, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3; DWZ: 1325-24 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Bieker, Peter SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1221-90 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Wülfing, Fritz Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1389-13 0:1 2.0 aus 5
42 Hartwig, Georg-Otto — DWZ: 1134-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Balli, Gökhan-Mete SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1326-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Rimbach, Hans SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Aghamalyan, David SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1627-13 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Mill, Sebastian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3; DWZ: 1729-11 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Balli, Gökhan-Mete SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - -:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Schenk, Josef Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
43 Fink, Wladimir — DWZ: 1334-15 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kewitsch, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1168-20 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 van Treeck, Matthis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1474-18 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Franken, Klaus SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1289-7 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Groterhorst, Egbert TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3; DWZ: 1324-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Werth, Marcus SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1190-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1326-33 1:0 4.0 aus 6
44 Alhaj, Mahmoud — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sanders, Carl SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Schweitzer, Frank Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1234-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Pasch, Hans-Theo SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1176-53 0:1 1.0 aus 7
4 Schmitz, Renée Susanne SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1098-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Janßen, Achim TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3; DWZ: 1140-17 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Kewitsch, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
45 Alhaj, Asmaa — DWZ: 1206-11 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 van Hest, Udo SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Railean, Nicolae Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1436-9 1:0 6.0 aus 7
5 Opschroef, Dennis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1373-33 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Fallier, Alfred SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1150-26 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kretschmer, Artur TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3; DWZ: 1075-11 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kebbe, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
46 Mars, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Balli, Melike SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Kremer, Andreas SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1125-25 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kassenbeck, Linus SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1072-25 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Wolters, Richard TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3; DWZ: 1059-5 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1168-20 1:0 4.5 aus 7
47 Pollmann, Alfons — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1440-23 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
7 Bebber van, Jonas Alexander SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
7 Solovej, Artöm SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 942-7 1:0 0.0 aus 4
48 Melde, Gunter — DWZ: 984-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Janßen, Robin Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1225-7 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Linßen, Jan SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 956-22 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Solovej, Angelina SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Kujat, Thorsten TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3; DWZ: 904-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Sanders, Carl SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Schweitzer, Frank Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1234-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
49 Hiob, Flora — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmitz, Sigrid SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 825-10 -:- 0.0 aus 1
50 Rous, Guido — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
51 Solovej, Artöm — DWZ: 942-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
52 Solovej, Angelina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
53 Lensing, Leon Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sarcevic, Ivo TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3; DWZ: 1204-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
54 Israel, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Niemann, Steffen Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1727-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
55 Schuricht, Constanze — DWZ: 1342-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 van Hest, Udo SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Rettenbacher, Katharina Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1039-19 1:0 3.0 aus 4
56 Schuricht, Ida Helene — DWZ: 944-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Railean, Nicolae Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1436-9 0:1 6.0 aus 7
57 Mars, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1440-23 0:1 4.0 aus 5