SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Mitte: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Schachfüchse Kempen 4 — VKZ: 62452

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Niedling, Jan 0104 1392-29 43 Yüce, Kaan 1095 771-10
26 Schalm, Jakob 1084 1260-16 44 Poeth, Gregor 1026 769-3
27 Brucks, Volker 1123 45 Reck, Timo 1088 729-4
28 Zajec, Joze 1078 1144-17 46 Hülbusch, Luca 1089 771-1
29 Pietrowski, Frank 1117 47 Kahlen, Insa 1114
30 Effmert, Ulrich 1094 1172-10 48 Montignies, Katharina 1126
31 Wetzels, Finn 1056 1098-23 49 Herx, Timo 1115
32 Kluyken, Johannes 1032 1213-11 50 Ebus, Dorian 1105 769-2
33 Brachmann, Jules 1071 1159-22 51 Dämkes, Lasse 1097
34 Rosenkranz, Udo 1124 52 Kroseberg, Jannes 1116
35 Hesse, Maria 1082 1965-112 53 Hesse, Johannes 1118
36 Dalitz, Christoph 1022 1777-39 54 Montignies, Nodari 1120 923-2
37 Pommerening, Heinz 1003 1430-15 55 Gallik, Fabian 1110
38 Hesse, Lucas 1077 1165-38 56 Frischknecht, Hans 0121 1402-15
39 Hesse, Frederik 1106 1125-13 57 Kleinmanns, Nick 1010 1320-22
40 Garbe, Emily 1111 1097-6 58 Schneider, Tabea 1013
41 Nowak, Julien 1099 1077-12 59 Steeg, Laurin 1113
42 Bollow, Niels Fredrik 1093 918-14 60 Hemmers, Dirk 1127 1607-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Süchteln 2 — VKZ: 62429

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich 0143 1534-48 16 Ullmann, Marius 0195 913-23
10 Borger, Maik 0089 1501-43 17 Scheewe, Michael 0211
11 Prill, Heiko 0154 1531-19 18 Kollmann, Hannes 0210 797-4
12 Cox, Jonas 0198 1374-5 19 Hansen, Lukas Johannes 0208 839-4
13 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud 0182 1273-46 20 Scheewe, Jan Niklas 0209 843-2
14 Dicks, Michael 0207 1327-3 21 Hansen, Jürgen 0212
15 Hadidi, Hazem 0206 22 Tunjasevic, Vinko 0073 1787-99

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Nettetal 2 — VKZ: 62421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Douteil, Dominik 1031 1745-66 22 Post, Jochen 0118 1455-53
10 Girbig, Joachim 0208 1459-20 23 Clemens, Ernst 0200 1361-49
11 Anders, Hartmut 1056 1656-113 24 Mikmak, Bernard 1055 882-2
12 Franssen, Gerd 1064 25 Haines, Lydia Carina 1058 772-3
13 Dittmann, Heinz 0247 1313-58 26 Haines, Richard 1057 810-2
14 Anstötz, Sascha 0240 1306-33 27 Thönißen, Emil 1045 801-3
15 Henkel, Svenja 1015 1118-15 28 Alonso Davids, Manuel 1041
16 Sevostjanov, Gregory 1021 1200-9 29 Lubberich, Alfred 0169 1555-74
17 Gelsz, Luiz 1023 1075-10 30 Wolff, Tristan Nepomuk 1054
18 Behle, Jonas 1047 951-5 31 Schouren, Malte 1044
19 Eichert, Jonathan 1046 1094-7 32 Thönißen, Moritz 1059
20 Alonso Davids, Elena 1042 853-11 33 Steuten, Gregor 1063
21 Haubach, Till 1033 1014-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Krefelder SK Turm 6 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Kaya, Hüseyin 1238 49 Hauser, Bernd 1131 1476-46
42 Schicht, Herbert 1232 1385-7 50 Selge, Werner-Friedrich 1009 982-18
43 Batzdorf, Georg 0714 1209-14 51 Schmitz, Marina 1243
44 Schliepack, Ernst-Jürgen 1165 1167-44 52 Hase, Moritz 1164 889-4
45 Ricken, Ralf 1169 1136-11 53 Rahmlow, Ben 1180
46 Koslowski, Gerhard 0392 1091-45 54 Wokrina, André 1095 1963-107
47 Kluthausen, Werner 1156 1002-36 55 van Gool, Henk 1151 2134-42
48 Herings, Ulrich 1110 952-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Krefelder SK Turm 5 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Wehr, Jan 0500 1448-155 40 Bayram, Ardan Eymen 1070 963-11
34 Noever, Jonas 1197 1514-45 5001 Noever, Michael 1223 1412-12
35 Panjer, Sidney 1071 1637-52 5002 Laak, Felix 1132
36 Selge Rolle, Ursula 0734 1504-55 5003 Tissen, Timur 1168 1013-13
37 Luven, Thomas 1157 1395-53 5004 Schicks, Jonathan 1115 1014-14
38 Noever, Anja 1222 1294-17 5005 Kopito, Joah 1212 752-4
39 Kistella, Mika 1231 1104-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Krefelder SG Rochade 2 — VKZ: 62418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Muchow, Matthias 0230 1427-7 23 Krommen, Josef 0208 1462-27
10 Hesche, René 0246 1438-16 24 Beck, Marc Oliver 0223 1423-6
11 Froese, Gerd 0013 1467-78 25 Gresser, Jason 0245
12 Leimkühler, Ernst 0209 1442-56 26 Jansen, Horst 0068 1791-22
13 Hauser, Klaus 0206 1374-77 27 Ritter, Jörg 0220 1747-17
14 Esch, Roger 0203 1405-42 28 Steimel, Horst 0100 1571-56
15 Junthong, Thiraphat 0247 933-1 29 Beck, Klaus-Erich 0219 1041-3
16 Figueiras, Joao M.C. 0021 1382-63 30 Bontenakels, Horst 0200 1220-56
17 Alsaeid, Ibrahim 0248 31 Ruprecht, Andreas 0171 1369-15
18 Flock, Rainer 0205 1312-60 32 Woelky, Bruno 0078 1448-36
19 Brüx, Leonard 0240 33 Sauer, Sarah 0224
20 Hesche, Lara Lisa Marie 0239 34 Doll, Dustin Alexander 0234
21 Markus, Jana 0236 35 Schnürer, Rudi Mia 0235
22 Kubik, Klaus 0019 1395-52 36 Bremer, Franz 0249 1271-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: BW Concordia Viersen 3 — VKZ: 62448

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schmitz, Günter 1038 1558-44 23 Lerchner, Dietmar 1017 1321-12
18 Küllertz, Paul 1047 1594-84 24 Ruhm, Georg 1030 1031-19
19 Röder, Sascha 1039 1334-25 25 Karschkes, Rafael 1033 1137-29
20 Rundau, Andreas 1048 1349-4 26 Graven, Tobias 1004 1062-36
21 Brando, Harald 0120 1429-59 27 Anstötz, Dieter 0156 1087-66
22 Caumanns, Herbert 0023 1347-43

nach oben