SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Kevelaer 2 — VKZ: 62414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Tuinenburg, David 0190 1998-57 14 Horst, Michael 0098 1554-94
10 Horlemann, Eberhard 0077 1653-75 15 Rütten, Michael 0028 1518-85
11 Hölting, Siegfried 0014 1751-207 16 Manten, Tobias 0197 1549-27
12 Simons, Ludger 1031 1762-75 2001 Rusmann, Daniel 1009 1501-22
13 Heckens, Martin 1003 1515-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Hochneukirch 2 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gutbier, Michael 0234 1890-109 13 Willems, Peter 0018 1779-84
10 Lüno, Dominik 0237 1727-15 14 Aukszlat, Bernd 0211 1612-18
11 Arndt, Udo 0033 1772-62 15 Helpenstein, Wilhelm 0210 1644-18
12 Höntges, Guido 0149 1645-44 16 Held, Rainer 0031 1510-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Schachfüchse Kempen 2 — VKZ: 62452

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hesse, Armin 1075 1903-70 14 Badermann, Daniel 1063 1674-33
10 Nopper, Louis 1053 1766-36 15 Frischknecht, Ralf 0090 1554-55
11 Ehlers, Fredi 1121 1793-114 16 Lettko, Michael 1112 1680-12
12 Roosen, Bernd 0050 1694-59 2001 Abu Sanimeh, Husam 1109 1580-4
13 Thieme, Wolfgang 1122 1733-129

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Uedemer SC 3 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Pöss, Ralf 1082 1513-39 22 Kammann, Thomas 1058 1624-65
18 Poddubskiy, Pavel 1038 1668-30 23 Molter, Steven 1056 1550-21
19 Trappe, Marvin 1060 1687-17 24 van Weegen, Raphael 1003 1767-51
20 Janssen, Michael 0190 1635-35 3001 Baden, Jörg 0013 1663-108
21 Domrath, Marion 1061 1633-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Krefelder SK Turm 3 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Rettenbacher, Stefan 1203 2053-137 23 Arning, Peter 0725 1830-51
18 Reuter, Julian-Frank 1072 1850-50 24 Zagrabski, Marc 1124 1762-84
19 Schneiderwind, Ralf 0055 1855-94 3001 von der Weyden, Louis 1113 1595-67
20 Schlickum, Hans 1013 1813-22 3002 Frenzel, Marcus 0475 1759-91
21 Wende, Alexander 1166 1811-46 3003 Feierabend, Olaf 0408 1748-61
22 Bräunig, Heiko 0633 1792-95 3004 Wüsten, Christian 0399 1835-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Krefelder SK Turm 4 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Schmitz, Christian 1244 1752-43 30 Frenzel, Siegfried 0021 1632-180
26 Hinke, Axel 0091 1517-95 31 Schäffner, Ernst 1111 1573-40
27 Wefers, Marvin 1236 1463-7 32 Meurer, Norbert 0705 1557-93
28 Hase-Thies, Gerald 1154 1517-19 4001 Dückers, Benedikt 1211 1576-36
29 Cieslik, Thomas 0407 1579-130

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Turm Rheydt 1 — VKZ: 62426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ophüls, Jan 0258 2079-73 5 Bajraj, Xhavid 1166 1753-19
2 Kox, Ulrich 0174 1747-49 6 Globisch, Stefan 0247 1598-29
3 Drinceanu, Petre 1034 1802-28 7 Drozdov, Daniel 1191 1354-9
4 Lang, Kurt 0012 1628-49 8 Vovchik, Vladimir 0238

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Süchteln 1 — VKZ: 62429

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stefkovic, Marijan 0121 1958-84 5 Krug, Detlef 0091 1669-44
2 Beckers, Marius 0146 1874-58 6 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen 0131 1619-43
3 Nelsen, Alexander 0141 1724-56 7 Thelen, Heinz Peter 0186 1653-6
4 Thevessen, Hubert 0095 1694-99 8 Wisny, Clemens 0177 1590-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Springer St.Tönis 1 — VKZ: 62430

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kruijer, Ralf 1024 1990-85 6 Külkens, Ulrich 0009 1667-109
2 Salamone, Giuseppe 0200 1855-87 7 Hilgers, Erich 0004 1778-152
3 Basen, Thomas 0107 1933-118 8 Podschun, Bernd 0076 1777-105
4 Lautenbach, Walter 0185 1797-65 1001 Plaumann, Roland 0035 1856-80
5 Kalkmann, Hans 0001 1631-247 1002 Kühn, Markus 0242 2087-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 — VKZ: 62461

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fiederling, Wilfried 0048 2020-125 6 Faust, Gottfried 0038 1729-156
2 Gutsche, Klaus 0040 2034-17 7 Miggelt, Otmar 0017 1625-71
3 Hartz, Erik 0033 1979-26 8 Addo, Ralph 0039 1423-7
4 Newald, Jens 0058 1864-68 1001 Leferink, Toine 0026 1401-24
5 Simons, Stefan 0047 1680-62

nach oben