SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Schachfüchse Kempen 2

9 Hesse, Armin — DWZ: 1873-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1959-85 +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1990-85 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 2020-62 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1878-120 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Hartz, Erik TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 2024-37 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Pöss, Ralf Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1690-58 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Rettenbacher, Stefan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 2032-144 0:1 6.5 aus 7
10 Nopper, Louis — DWZ: 1976-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1818-63 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1849-89 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1723-211 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Newald, Jens TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1817-71 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1634-40 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 2111-76 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Ehlers, Fredi — DWZ: 1825-125 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1769-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1925-119 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Lüno, Dominik SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Simons, Stefan TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1635-39 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1832-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Roosen, Bernd — DWZ: 1764-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1692-103 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1692-68 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Simons, Ludger SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1783-82 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1769-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Faust, Gottfried TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1622-71 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-49 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Thieme, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1751-139 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1630-11 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1776-258 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1472-24 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Willems, Peter SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1812-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Miggelt, Otmar TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1618-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1681-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1733-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
14 Badermann, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1605-23 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Molter, Steven Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1555-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1820-55 0:1 7.5 aus 8
15 Frischknecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1421-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1724-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1629-110 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1579-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Helpenstein, Wilhelm SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1612-19 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1808-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
16 Lettko, Michael — DWZ: 1908-32 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1495-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1781-153 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Rütten, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1518-85 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1370-48 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Addo, Ralph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1526-13 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Gerdes, Achim Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1414-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1716-88 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2001 Abu Sanimeh, Husam — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1218-49 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Arndt, Christian SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1189-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Leferink, Toine TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 8
17 Rousselet, Bruno — DWZ: 1723-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wokrina, Andre Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1963-107 1:0 1.0 aus 2
19 Elsner, Andreas — DWZ: 1587-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Podschun, Bernd SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1773-106 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1568-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
20 Pantic, Ljubomir — DWZ: 1548-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Baier, Peter TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1442-111 1:0 0.0 aus 2
60 Hemmers, Dirk — DWZ: 1570-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rusmann, Daniel SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5