SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1933-118 6,0 7 86
2 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 3 1830-51 5,5 6 92
3 Rettenbacher, Stefan Krefelder SK Turm 3 2053-137 5,5 6 92
4 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1680-12 5,5 7 79
5 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3 1762-84 5,5 7 79
6 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3 1767-51 5,5 7 79
7 Hartz, Erik TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1979-26 5,0 6 83
8 Willems, Peter SG Hochneukirch 2 1779-84 5,0 7 71
9 Drinceanu, Petre SK Turm Rheydt 1 1802-28 5,0 7 71
10 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2 1998-57 5,0 7 71
11 Bajraj, Xhavid SK Turm Rheydt 1 1753-19 4,5 6 75
12 Gutsche, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 2034-17 4,5 6 75
13 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 1 1653-6 4,5 7 64
14 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1 1694-99 4,5 7 64
15 Faust, Gottfried TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1729-156 4,5 7 64
16 Thieme, Wolfgang Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1733-129 4,5 7 64
17 Podschun, Bernd SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1777-105 4,5 7 64
18 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1 1874-58 4,5 7 64
19 Ophüls, Jan SK Turm Rheydt 1 2079-73 4,5 7 64
20 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1778-152 4,0 6 67
21 Ehlers, Fredi Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1793-114 4,0 6 67
22 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1797-65 4,0 6 67
23 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3 1811-46 4,0 6 67
24 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 3 1850-50 4,0 6 67
25 Miggelt, Otmar TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1625-71 4,0 7 57
26 Helpenstein, Wilhelm SG Hochneukirch 2 1644-18 4,0 7 57
27 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2 1772-62 4,0 7 57
28 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1903-70 4,0 7 57
29 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3 1792-95 3,5 4 88
30 Schlickum, Hans Krefelder SK Turm 3 1813-22 3,5 5 70
31 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 2 1549-27 3,5 6 58
32 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3 1633-68 3,5 7 50
33 Lüno, Dominik SG Hochneukirch 2 1727-15 3,5 7 50
34 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2 1751-207 3,5 7 50
35 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1855-87 3,5 7 50
36 Abu Sanimeh, Husam Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1580-4 3,0 3 100
37 Rusmann, Daniel SC Kevelaer 2 1501-22 3,0 5 60
38 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1667-109 3,0 5 60
39 Held, Rainer SG Hochneukirch 2 1510-14 3,0 6 50
40 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2 1554-94 3,0 6 50
41 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 1 1590-27 3,0 6 50
42 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3 1624-65 3,0 6 50
43 Horlemann, Eberhard SC Kevelaer 2 1653-75 3,0 6 50
44 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1 1669-44 3,0 6 50
45 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1766-36 3,0 6 50
46 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1 1958-84 3,0 6 50
47 Molter, Steven Uedemer SC 3 1550-21 3,0 7 43
48 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3 1668-30 3,0 7 43
49 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1694-59 3,0 7 43
50 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1 1724-56 3,0 7 43
51 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 3 1595-67 2,5 5 50
52 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3 1687-17 2,5 5 50
53 Cieslik, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 4 1579-130 2,5 6 42
54 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 4 1637-52 2,0 2 100
55 Baden, Jörg Uedemer SC 3 1663-108 2,0 2 100
56 Kellermann, Franz TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1665-49 2,0 2 100
57 Inci, Betül SK Turm Rheydt 1 1689-8 2,0 2 100
58 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1674-33 2,0 3 67
59 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3 1759-91 2,0 4 50
60 Rütten, Michael SC Kevelaer 2 1518-85 2,0 5 40
61 Lang, Kurt SK Turm Rheydt 1 1628-49 2,0 5 40
62 Höntges, Guido SG Hochneukirch 2 1645-44 2,0 5 40
63 Simons, Ludger SC Kevelaer 2 1762-75 2,0 5 40
64 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1 1619-43 2,0 6 33
65 Newald, Jens TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1864-68 2,0 6 33
66 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2 1612-18 2,0 7 29
67 Kox, Ulrich SK Turm Rheydt 1 1747-49 2,0 7 29
68 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1341-35 1,5 2 75
69 Le, Dennis SK Turm Rheydt 1 1553-17 1,5 2 75
70 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1605-23 1,5 2 75
71 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 3 1748-61 1,5 2 75
72 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2 1515-22 1,5 4 38
73 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4 1557-93 1,5 4 38
74 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1554-55 1,5 5 30
75 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3 1635-35 1,5 5 30
76 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 4 1632-180 1,5 6 25
77 Simons, Stefan TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1680-62 1,5 6 25
78 Pöss, Ralf Uedemer SC 3 1513-39 1,5 7 21
79 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1631-247 1,5 7 21
80 Küpper, Julien SG Hochneukirch 2 974-3 1,0 1 100
81 Ungerechts, Werner TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1367-19 1,0 1 100
82 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 2 1462-42 1,0 1 100
83 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1552-26 1,0 1 100
84 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 3 1563-45 1,0 1 100
85 Dückers, Benedikt Krefelder SK Turm 4 1576-36 1,0 1 100
86 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1584-26 1,0 1 100
87 Hemmers, Dirk Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1607-45 1,0 1 100
88 Cloosters, Herbert Uedemer SC 3 1783-47 1,0 1 100
89 Tunjasevic, Vinko SF Süchteln 1 1787-99 1,0 1 100
90 Warner, Alfred SK Turm Rheydt 1 1300-61 1,0 2 50
91 Luven, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 4 1395-53 1,0 2 50
92 Dümmen, Ralf SK Turm Rheydt 1 1638-18 1,0 2 50
93 Wokrina, André Krefelder SK Turm 3 1963-107 1,0 2 50
94 Schneiderwind, Ralf Krefelder SK Turm 3 1855-94 1,0 3 33
95 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1990-85 1,0 3 33
96 Addo, Ralph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1423-7 1,0 6 17
97 Hinke, Axel Krefelder SK Turm 4 1517-95 1,0 6 17
98 Schäffner, Ernst Krefelder SK Turm 4 1573-40 1,0 6 17
99 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2 1890-109 1,0 6 17
100 Leferink, Toine TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1401-24 1,0 7 14
101 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 4 1517-19 1,0 7 14
102 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 4 1448-155 0,5 1 50
103 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1486-111 0,5 1 50
104 Selge Rolle, Ursula Krefelder SK Turm 4 1504-55 0,5 1 50
105 Hützen, Hans-Walter SK Turm Rheydt 1 1584-54 0,5 1 50
106 Holtappels, Herbert SC Kevelaer 2 1366-167 0,5 2 25
107 Kosyanskyy, Yuchum SK Turm Rheydt 1 1400-19 0,5 2 25
108 Delvos, Marcel SK Turm Rheydt 1 1469-29 0,5 2 25
109 Drozdov, Daniel SK Turm Rheydt 1 1354-9 0,5 3 17
110 Wefers, Marvin Krefelder SK Turm 4 1463-7 0,5 5 10
111 Schmitz, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 4 1752-43 0,5 6 8
112 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1 - 0,0 1 0
113 Hase, Moritz Krefelder SK Turm 4 889-4 0,0 1 0
114 Arndt, Christian SG Hochneukirch 2 1063-12 0,0 1 0
115 Kurucay, Umut SK Turm Rheydt 1 1210-9 0,0 1 0
116 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 1 1273-46 0,0 1 0
117 Gerdes, Achim Uedemer SC 3 1384-43 0,0 1 0
118 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1410-117 0,0 1 0
119 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 2 1430-150 0,0 1 0
120 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 1 1501-43 0,0 1 0
121 Laarmanns, Ferdinand SC Kevelaer 2 1529-59 0,0 1 0
122 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 1 1531-19 0,0 1 0
123 Plaumann, Roland SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1856-80 0,0 1 0
124 Le, Kevin SK Turm Rheydt 1 1239-14 0,0 2 0
125 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 2 1272-38 0,0 2 0
126 Schicht, Herbert Krefelder SK Turm 4 1385-7 0,0 2 0
127 Baier, Peter TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1394-109 0,0 2 0
128 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1419-33 0,0 2 0
129 Globisch, Stefan SK Turm Rheydt 1 1598-29 0,0 5 0