SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: BSW Wedau 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mietner, Wolfgang 1030 2133-137 6 Polakowski, Jan 0122
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert 1018 1869-56 7 Osten, Stefan 0019 1649-132
3 Giebel, Andreas 1032 1812-46 8 Osten, Sonja 1029 1711-52
4 Bischof, Rainer 1033 1783-224 1001 Pustelnik, Jens 0105 1824-51
5 Eickholt, Marc 1001 1776-52 1002 Schittko, Johann 0106

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: PSV Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maslak, Sulejman 1049 2216-69 7 Buyken, Florian 1040 1975-41
2 Heisel, Guido 0506 2068-137 8 Usdenski, Andreas 1044 1918-25
3 Kleff, Andre 1131 2022-118 1001 Kellermann, Nicolas 1052 1783-16
4 Sirringhaus, Wilfried 0265 2028-103 1002 Kirsch, Michael 0083 1988-59
5 Brüggemann, Josef 0027 1844-110 1003 Wittsiepe, Richard 0266 1832-58
6 Hehlke, Oliver 0508 1956-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinert, Eugen 0273 2107-299 6 Jentzsch, David 0293 1879-106
2 Heinert, Alex 0305 2045-67 7 Sobeck, Oskar 1121 1972-34
3 Mroczek, Mathias 1054 2045-174 8 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1934-183
4 Peters, Jens 1129 1001 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1875-64
5 Rohfleisch, Daniel 1116 1959-94

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Rohfleisch, Daniel 1116 1959-94 8 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1934-183
6 Jentzsch, David 0293 1879-106 1001 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1875-64
7 Sobeck, Oskar 1121 1972-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trapp, Jörg 0048 1919-81 6 Meinert, Thomas 0025
2 Titzhoff, Frank 1068 2028-153 7 Prokop, Carsten 1021 1873-67
3 Schmidt, Alexander 0085 2002-126 8 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1905-112
4 Visser, Dirk 0091 1947-286 1001 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1792-105
5 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1908-222 1002 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 2066-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1908-222 8 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1905-112
6 Meinert, Thomas 0025 1001 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1792-105
7 Prokop, Carsten 1021 1873-67 1002 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 2066-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz 1120 7 Grimm, Heiko 1017 2049-45
2 Drescher, Günter 0103 1856-47 8 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1723-109
3 Muranyi, Erich 1065 1940-71 1001 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1809-62
4 Potempa, Dieter-Heinz 1086 2035-120 1002 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry 1140 1711-17
5 Germann, Norbert 1018 1805-48 1003 Modlinski, Tobias 0112 1745-102
6 Junicke, Frank 0007 1891-112

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Germann, Norbert 1018 1805-48 1001 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1809-62
6 Junicke, Frank 0007 1891-112 1002 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry 1140 1711-17
7 Grimm, Heiko 1017 2049-45 1003 Modlinski, Tobias 0112 1745-102
8 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1723-109

nach oben