SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: BSW Wedau 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mietner, Wolfgang 1030 2111-134 6 Polakowski, Jan 0122 1822-37
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert 1018 1873-52 7 Osten, Stefan 0019 1643-127
3 Giebel, Andreas 1032 1820-44 8 Osten, Sonja 1029 1714-49
4 Bischof, Rainer 1033 1798-220 1001 Pustelnik, Jens 0105 1823-49
5 Eickholt, Marc 1001 1748-50 1002 Schittko, Johann 0106 1877-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: PSV Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maslak, Sulejman 1049 2237-67 7 Buyken, Florian 1040 1908-29
2 Heisel, Guido 0506 2065-134 8 Usdenski, Andreas 1044 1832-19
3 Kleff, Andre 1131 2051-116 1001 Kellermann, Nicolas 1052 1827-11
4 Sirringhaus, Wilfried 0265 2040-100 1002 Kirsch, Michael 0083 1988-59
5 Brüggemann, Josef 0027 1939-104 1003 Wittsiepe, Richard 0266 1832-58
6 Hehlke, Oliver 0508 1954-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinert, Eugen 0273 2155-283 6 Jentzsch, David 0293 1965-97
2 Heinert, Alex 0305 2046-63 7 Sobeck, Oskar 1121 1940-31
3 Mroczek, Mathias 1054 2067-170 8 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1958-178
4 Peters, Jens 1129 1001 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1821-58
5 Rohfleisch, Daniel 1116 1922-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Rohfleisch, Daniel 1116 1922-90 8 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1958-178
6 Jentzsch, David 0293 1965-97 1001 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1821-58
7 Sobeck, Oskar 1121 1940-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trapp, Jörg 0048 1914-79 6 Meinert, Thomas 0025
2 Titzhoff, Frank 1014 2028-153 7 Prokop, Carsten 1021 1897-65
3 Schmidt, Alexander 0085 2021-124 8 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1941-102
4 Visser, Dirk 0091 1001 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1851-101
5 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1925-217 1002 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 1996-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1925-217 8 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1941-102
6 Meinert, Thomas 0025 1001 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1851-101
7 Prokop, Carsten 1021 1897-65 1002 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 1996-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz 1120 7 Grimm, Heiko 1017 2049-45
2 Drescher, Günter 0103 1856-47 8 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1761-104
3 Muranyi, Erich 1065 1929-62 1001 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1815-59
4 Potempa, Dieter-Heinz 1086 2026-115 1002 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry 1140 1661-8
5 Germann, Norbert 1018 1824-42 1003 Modlinski, Tobias 0112 1745-102
6 Junicke, Frank 0007 1921-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Germann, Norbert 1018 1824-42 1001 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1815-59
6 Junicke, Frank 0007 1921-108 1002 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry 1140 1661-8
7 Grimm, Heiko 1017 2049-45 1003 Modlinski, Tobias 0112 1745-102
8 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1761-104

nach oben