SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: OSC Rheinhausen 4 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Koprivica, Slobodan 1111 1479-11 36 Motz, Luca 1106 1446-4
24 Kerkhoff, Johannes 0228 1298-205 37 Botz, Günter 0089 1331-52
25 Zickler, Ralf 1136 1659-5 38 Jedamczik, Kai 1090 1243-9
26 Seifert, Hendrik 1101 1526-34 39 Grabowski, Marian 0251 1507-53
27 Oberst, Alfred 1048 1260-60 40 Noeldner, Florian 1095
28 Jurga, Werner 1094 1160-22 41 Naumann, Carolin 1118
29 Dursun, Ali Berk 0402 1140-25 42 Gneuß, Cara Lina 1122
30 Palmowski, Sascha 0218 1215-78 43 Kavuklu, Ömer 1124
31 Ehrentraut, Robert 0307 1159-38 44 Frindte, Jasper 1125
32 George, Benita 1123 867-9 45 Kerschen, Lasse 1133
33 Kaya, Talia-Zara 1108 788-4 46 Schremmer, Jonas 1134
34 Borchardt, Sven 1104 862-6 47 Gregoric, Detlev 1141
35 Emeljanov, Kirill 1107 746-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: BSW Wedau 3 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Philipp, Günther 0116 1625-195 21 Parnitzke, Lothar 1021 1206-10
16 Imbierowicz, Dirk 1023 1408-76 22 Boos, Simon 1042 1156-10
17 Osten, Horst 0012 1369-129 23 Saalberg, Karin 1025 817-30
18 Stypa, Josef 1037 1148-4 24 Osipov, Zakhar 1035 801-6
19 Bendix, Damien 1041 1359-5 25 Weininger, Lothar 1046
20 Shukair, Mhd Adnan 1045 1086-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Duisburg-Nord 2 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Baumert, Werner 0002 1603-93 13 Czybulka, Reiner 0007 1589-72
8 Klöhn, Helmut 0195 1536-3 14 Frütel, Günter 0011 1576-111
9 Partenheimer, Heinz 0100 1557-182 15 Butczynsky, Rainer 0004 1553-55
10 Wittling, Alfred 0054 1466-72 16 Fabo, Stefan 0009 1364-95
11 Mick, Werner 0027 1473-75 17 Zwilling, Josef 0123 1155-42
12 Cefer, Slavko 0196 1399-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Walsumer SC 1 — VKZ: 62306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ladek, Christian 0111 6 Kosslowski, Ursel 0018 1290-106
2 Ratzkowski, Dirk 1013 1742-78 7 Spieker, Stefan 0122 1561-32
3 Gosch, Erhard 1009 1439-16 8 Kanthack, Frauke 1007 1491-48
4 Stutthoff, Norbert 0095 1316-32 9 Tumminello, Antonietta 0123 1400-91
5 Meffert, Hans-Joachim 0001 1636-73 10 Bokalic, Sonja 1012 1681-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Meyer, Ralf 1000 1359-15 38 van Weelden, Timo 1133
22 Pak, Aliaksandr 1016 1438-57 39 Pientka, Sina 1132
23 Dietrich, Manfred 0003 1445-43 40 Seither, Jamie Fabian 1123
24 Vogt, Michael 0171 1278-50 41 Corley, Derek 1111
25 Haug, Jens 1033 1570-27 42 Grella, Ewald 1117
26 Berg, Hendrik Valentin 1043 1174-16 43 Loth, Christian 0131
27 Burdick, Markus 0147 1760-107 44 Kerscher, Christoph 0094 1753-30
28 Zindl, Malte 1151 45 Harnack, Bernhard 1088 1506-70
29 Funkner, Brenden 1150 46 Winante, Roald 1138
30 Hergarten, David 1149 47 Dahmer, Lukas 1080
31 Mainka, Emilia 1148 48 Dodaliev, Timur 1099
32 Kämmerer, Domenik 1147 49 Peterschulte, Noah 1056 1015-11
33 Blum, Benedikt 1143 50 Alacayir, Can 1127 977-3
34 Funkner, Lennart 1142 51 Woosmann, Klaus 1128 995-15
35 van Barneveld, Nicolai 1141 52 Dahmer, Samuel Peter 1040
36 Grzesch, Tobias 1135 53 Kohlhause, Dirk 1152 1174-76
37 Grzesch, Lukas 1134 54 Kockisch, Theo 1157 1624-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Liebich, André 1019 1548-45 21 Schmidt, Alexander 1004 1359-33
16 Wilschinsky, Maik 1010 1591-64 22 Hamscher, Markus 1011 1338-20
17 Scharrenbroich, Torsten 0116 1507-70 23 Klaus, Wolfgang 0101
18 Tural, Yusuf 1018 1348-5 24 Assmann, Wilhelm 1005 1146-110
19 Pooth, Hans 1007 1506-20 25 Bühnen, Friedhelm 0007 1251-80
20 Kieselbach, Bernd 0114 1353-65 26 Buchsteiner, Jannis 1023

nach oben