SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

BSW Wedau 3

15 Philipp, Günther — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1540-50 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Ladek, Christian Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Imbierowicz, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Osten, Horst — DWZ: 1383-143 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1447-17 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1549-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1585-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1447-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
18 Stypa, Josef — DWZ: 1188-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
19 Bendix, Damien — DWZ: 1289-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1447-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1330-71 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Meffert, Hans Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1573-76 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1447-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 6
20 Shukair, Mhd Adnan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1301-58 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1566-45 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1378-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Cefer, Slavko SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1399-3 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1301-58 0:1 3.5 aus 7
21 Parnitzke, Lothar — DWZ: 1123-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1685-63 0:1 3.0 aus 5
22 Boos, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1583-35 +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1364-24 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1583-35 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1566-45 0:1 7.0 aus 7
23 Saalberg, Karin — DWZ: 786-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1229-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kosslowski, Ursula Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1262-112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1281-20 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1229-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
24 Osipov, Zakhar — DWZ: 1170-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1186-34 +:- 1.5 aus 7
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1561-75 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1102-24 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1186-34 0:1 1.5 aus 7
25 Weininger, Lothar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1102-24 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Bühnen, Friedhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1251-80 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gregoric, Detlev OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1409-9 0:1 1.0 aus 2