SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3

15 Liebich, André — DWZ: 1548-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1664-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Philipp, Günther BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1664-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
16 Wilschinsky, Maik — DWZ: 1573-74 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1492-15 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1380-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1434-47 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1495-5 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
17 Scharrenbroich, Torsten — DWZ: 1478-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1302-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1541-41 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
18 Tural, Yusuf — DWZ: 1516-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1541-41 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1572-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Meffert, Hans Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1609-75 0:1 6.5 aus 7
19 Pooth, Hans — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1637-59 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
20 Kieselbach, Bernd — DWZ: 1300-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1313-87 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Meffert, Hans Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1609-75 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1309-8 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1078-21 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1637-59 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Kosslowski, Ursula Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1275-111 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
21 Schmidt, Alexander — DWZ: 1374-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kosslowski, Ursula Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1275-111 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Shukair, Mhd Adnan BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1313-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
22 Hamscher, Markus — DWZ: 1349-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1170-32 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Kanthack, Frauke Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1485-49 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Boos, Simon BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Cefer, Slavko SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1399-3 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1170-32 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
23 Klaus, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Assmann, Wilhelm — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Palmowski, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1215-78 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gregoric, Detlev OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1449-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
25 Bühnen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1251-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weininger, Lothar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
26 Buchsteiner, Jannis — DWZ: 1357-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )