SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3

15 Liebich, André — DWZ: 1548-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1742-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Philipp, Günther BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1625-195 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1438-57 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1298-205 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1742-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
16 Wilschinsky, Maik — DWZ: 1591-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1479-11 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1439-16 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1369-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1445-43 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1536-3 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1439-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
17 Scharrenbroich, Torsten — DWZ: 1507-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1316-32 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1278-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1659-5 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1316-32 1:0 1.5 aus 7
18 Tural, Yusuf — DWZ: 1348-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1659-5 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1570-27 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1636-73 0:1 6.5 aus 7
19 Pooth, Hans — DWZ: 1506-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1526-34 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1015-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
20 Kieselbach, Bernd — DWZ: 1353-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1260-60 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1636-73 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1359-5 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 995-15 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1526-34 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1290-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
21 Schmidt, Alexander — DWZ: 1359-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1290-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Shukair, Mhd Adnan BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1086-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1260-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
22 Hamscher, Markus — DWZ: 1338-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1160-22 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Kanthack, Frauke Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1491-48 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Boos, Simon BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1156-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Cefer, Slavko SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1399-3 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1160-22 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1561-32 0:1 3.5 aus 4
23 Klaus, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Assmann, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1146-110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Palmowski, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1215-78 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gregoric, Detlev OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
25 Bühnen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1251-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weininger, Lothar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
26 Buchsteiner, Jannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )