SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 4 1740-1 7,0 7 100
2 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1 1586-72 6,5 7 93
3 Cefer, Slavko SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1397-2 5,0 7 71
4 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1491-74 5,0 7 71
5 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1455-41 4,5 7 64
6 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1 1231-105 4,0 6 67
7 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1299-19 4,0 6 67
8 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1557-181 4,0 6 67
9 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1658-1 4,0 6 67
10 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4 1262-55 4,0 7 57
11 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1 1560-31 3,5 4 88
12 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1 1759-77 3,5 5 70
13 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3 1339-126 3,5 6 58
14 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1 1389-15 3,5 6 58
15 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1517-61 3,5 6 58
16 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1562-42 3,5 6 58
17 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 979-12 3,5 7 50
18 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 3 1230-4 3,5 7 50
19 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1236-47 3,5 7 50
20 Kanthack, Frauke Walsumer SC 1 1454-47 3,0 3 100
21 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 4 1395-30 3,0 5 60
22 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1537-71 3,0 7 43
23 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1670-92 3,0 7 43
24 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1480-68 2,5 4 63
25 Philipp, Günther BSW Wedau 3 1592-193 2,5 4 63
26 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1369-64 2,5 7 36
27 Pooth, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1488-19 2,0 2 100
28 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1112-15 2,0 4 50
29 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1587-26 2,0 5 40
30 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1588-70 1,5 2 75
31 Tumminello, Antonietta Walsumer SC 1 1407-90 1,5 3 50
32 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1399-32 1,5 4 38
33 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 4 1447-7 1,5 5 30
34 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4 1386-202 1,5 6 25
35 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4 1171-19 1,5 7 21
36 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1 1353-31 1,5 7 21
37 Palmowski, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 4 1195-77 1,0 1 100
38 Bühnen, Friedhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1251-80 1,0 1 100
39 Gregoric, Detlev OSC Rheinhausen 4 - 1,0 2 50
40 Stypa, Josef BSW Wedau 3 1113-3 1,0 2 50
41 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1165-109 1,0 2 50
42 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 997-10 1,0 3 33
43 Boos, Simon BSW Wedau 3 1178-9 1,0 4 25
44 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 3 816-5 1,0 6 17
45 Alacayir, Can SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 938-2 0,5 1 50
46 Saalberg, Karin BSW Wedau 3 799-28 0,5 4 13
47 Shukair, Mhd Adnan BSW Wedau 3 1091-2 0,5 5 10
48 Zindl, Malte SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 - 0,0 1 0
49 Ladek, Christian Walsumer SC 1 - 0,0 1 0
50 George, Benita OSC Rheinhausen 4 893-7 0,0 1 0
51 Ehrentraut, Robert OSC Rheinhausen 4 1159-38 0,0 1 0
52 Kohlhause, Dirk SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1184-75 0,0 1 0
53 Parnitzke, Lothar BSW Wedau 3 1215-9 0,0 1 0
54 Weininger, Lothar BSW Wedau 3 - 0,0 3 0
55 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1371-4 0,0 4 0
56 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1476-56 0,0 6 0