SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Grimm, Nicola Marie 1036 14 Ohlhoff, Kai 1024 1403-20
10 Eich, Philipp 1116 1658-18 2002 Alnajmi, Mustafa 1060 1740-11
11 Albrecht, Philipp 1136 1501-56 2003 Mustafa, Ahmad 1154
12 Bohry, Patrick 1105 1676-32 2004 Hennes, Martin 0118 1518-25
13 Ansari, Amaan 1146

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: BSW Wedau 2 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lohkamp, Werner 1038 1685-89 13 Aytac, Cengiz 0124 1536-73
10 Mietner, Franz 1031 1572-203 14 Gutkin, David 1028 1564-20
11 Althans, Dieter 1034 1569-159 2001 Hopf, Manfred 0031
12 Saalberg, Stefan 1039 1583-28 2002 Dubberke, Alexander 0155 1489-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Duisburg-Nord 1 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henneken, Franz 0015 2000-83 4 Omers, Markus-Ernst 0031 1619-52
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter 0168 1840-27 5 Hillebrand, Bernd 0145 1634-34
3 Welz, Ulf 0051 1700-56 6 Hampel, Ernst 0014 1422-126

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SVigung Meiderich 1 — VKZ: 62302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krsco, Toni 0058 1823-19 6 Schmidt, Peter 0018 1505-78
2 Bos, Michael 0039 1741-49 7 van de Lücht, Lutz 0078 1427-10
3 Hohl, Oliver 0037 1652-45 8 Stratenwerth, Ernst 0060 1357-56
4 Schultke, Alfred 0029 1757-57 9 Harms, Hans 0065 1072-24
5 Baader, Matthieu 0077 1557-18 10 Schulte, Hans-Theodor 0074

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: PSV Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Spitzer, Erwin 0434 1891-151 20 Müller, Franz 0124 1586-101
10 Quindeau, Andre 0430 1971-86 21 Venier, Luca 1024 1578-20
11 Kooshani, Mahboobullah 0432 22 Atanasovski, Goran 1036 1564-25
12 Benedik, Kurt 0473 23 Wonsik, Marek 0412 1454-31
13 Lenin, Sergo 0501 24 Sprewitz, Ingo 0450 1419-79
14 Balik, Ali 0293 1688-67 25 Tokic, Leonard 1047 1493-12
16 Elsenpeter, Wolfgang 0059 1922-34 26 Erner, Jens 1039
17 Kukuk, Christian 1042 27 Maaßen, Thomas 1043 974-4
18 Hassel, Christoph 0299 1759-45 28 Klose, Paul 1045
19 Sommer, Hans-Dieter 0451

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter 0012 1662-174 12 Kubitza, Peter 1017 1566-10
10 Welsing, Michael 0088 1522-79 13 Althans, Hans-Joachim 0003
11 Grinschgl, Sascha 1012 14 Duda, Karl-Heinz 0010

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: OSC Rheinhausen 3 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kindermann, Dieter 0201 1756-104 20 Halfmann, Peter 0210 1585-166
18 Ciglenecki, Ignac 1065 1696-54 21 Lebenicnik, Sascha 0113 1601-53
19 Bormann, Tobias 0247 1672-66 22 Stolle, Peter 1135 1363-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Dinnendahl, Karl-Heinz 0137 3001 Boffen, Jürgen 1078 1491-29
16 Weschollek, Uwe 0077 1825-57 3002 Bobkow, Axel 1100 1359-34
17 Stahl, Matthias 0109 1601-117 3003 van der Valk, Reiner 0513 1372-106
18 Naber, Armin 0115 1551-56 3004 Ries, Michael 0061
19 Ohters, Rudolf 0053 3005 Hennes, Manfred 1051 1575-26
20 Preiß, Wolfgang 0031 1486-82

nach oben