SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Duisburg-Nord 1

1 Henneken, Franz — DWZ: 2000-83 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1687-172 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1764-103 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1498-53 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Lohkamp, Werner BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1685-89 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1621-116 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter — DWZ: 1840-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1534-78 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1671-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1644-31 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Mietner, Franz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1572-203 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1547-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Welz, Ulf — DWZ: 1700-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Ansari, Amaan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Althans, Dieter BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1570-159 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Omers, Markus-Ernst — DWZ: 1619-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kubitza, Peter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1598-9 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1345-19 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Saalberg, Stefan BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1583-28 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Hillebrand, Bernd — DWZ: 1635-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Aytac, Cengiz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1562-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1486-82 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Hampel, Ernst — DWZ: 1422-126 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1587-165 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Alnajmi, Mustafa SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1740-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Hopf, Manfred BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 3
5 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1491-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Klöhn, Helmut — DWZ: 1490-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1447-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1339-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Czybulka, Reiner — DWZ: 1561-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1099-22 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Frütel, Günter — DWZ: 1591-114 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1267-89 1:0 0.0 aus 2