SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3

15 Dinnendahl, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1642-14 -:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1836-146 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
16 Weschollek, Uwe — DWZ: 1825-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Lohkamp, Werner BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1692-84 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1722-170 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
17 Stahl, Matthias — DWZ: 1690-114 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1471-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Benedik, Kurt PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1540-77 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 2000-83 0:1 5.0 aus 5
18 Naber, Armin — DWZ: 1508-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ansari, Amaan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1840-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
19 Ohters, Rudolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Al-Najmi, Mustafa SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Mietner, Franz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1572-203 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Kubitza, Peter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1633-50 1:0 3.0 aus 4
20 Preiß, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1512-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Aytac, Cengiz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1593-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1626-32 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3001 Boffen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1499-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mustafa, Ahmad SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Venier, Luca PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1605-18 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Gutkin, David BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1576-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1453-114 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1483-123 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3002 Bobkow, Axel — DWZ: 1313-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wonsik, Marek PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1434-29 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Hopf, Manfred BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1554-56 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1545-46 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1531-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3003 van der Valk, Reiner — DWZ: 1337-102 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dubberke, Alexander BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1548-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3004 Ries, Michael — DWZ: 1687-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Hennes, Manfred — DWZ: 1579-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hennes, Martin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1547-24 -:- 1.0 aus 2