SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Wermelskirchen 3 — VKZ: 62113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hermes, Frank 0062 1614-161 34 Buchholz, Lilien Malin 1044
18 Möller, Henrik 1033 1535-23 35 Wirtz, Matthias 0115 1605-34
19 Krük, Helmut 0240 1570-39 36 Frauenkron, Helge 1005 1514-13
20 Zamfirescu, Cosmin 1048 1181-1 37 Botte, Frederik 0221
21 Schmincke, Jeremias 1028 38 Dirking, Sven 0206 1551-50
22 Mischke, Andreas 1046 1319-1 39 Dirking, Ulrich 0234 1507-16
23 Aldos, Hamzaa 1034 866-7 40 Dirking, Lars 0205 1350-29
24 Möller, Fynn 1032 852-6 41 Dirking, Björn 0204 1010-27
25 Waaler, Vincent 1027 979-7 42 Wurm, Christoph 0193 1678-49
26 Steinhaus, Arwen 1041 776-3 43 Kober, Ralf 0154 1462-20
27 Lohmann, Magnus 1038 44 Mücher, Patric 1016 1450-21
28 Lohmann, Jana 1039 45 Zamfirescu, Alexandru 1047
29 Steinhaus, Enya Maren 1045 46 Möller, Moritz 1049
30 Waaler, Laszlo 1029 47 Kröll, Joshua 1021
31 Dattola, Leonardo 1043 48 Schmitz, Samuel 1022
32 Buchholz, Andreas 0055 1683-39 49 Höller, Dustin 1024
33 Buchholz, Finn Yannick 1040

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Solingen 8 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Littek, Oliver 1058 1216-39 75 Mohammad Aghi, Hassan 1188
58 Wolf, Wieland 0551 1246-42 76 Beyer, Hans-Joachim 0336
59 Wallrodt, Alexander 1084 1190-37 77 Biederbeck, Lennard 1189
60 Wallrodt, Samuel 1085 1003-43 78 Döveling, Fynn 1110
61 Hamels, Thomas 1206 79 Evertz, Egon 0353 1997-35
62 Fetahovic, Sarah 1204 1297-7 80 Friedrichs, Manuel 0573
63 Over, Florian 1158 81 Linder, Leopold 1172
64 Schmidt, David 1149 1079-8 82 Manukjan, Howik 1082 999-28
65 Strieder, Philipp 1148 858-13 83 Manukjan, Wolodja 1098
66 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik 1156 84 Mentzel, Markus 1104 1807-16
67 Beifuß, David 1198 85 Möller, Laura 1010 1169-47
68 Emini, Lejs 1199 86 Nieth, Alexander 1135
69 Sereda, Dmitrij 1201 817-1 87 Rist, Kurt 0410 1447-107
70 Weislowski, Jonas 1205 88 Schubert, Florian 1024 1018-49
71 Bali, Florian 1195 89 Ulbrich, Felix 0574
72 Arndt, Felix 1218 90 Ulbrich, Moritz 0575
73 Lüdtke, Pepe 1220 91 Fichtner, Ewald 1224 2023-135

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SW Remscheid 4 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Vinotharan, Roschan 1091 1290-9 34 Baykus, Mehmet 1072 937-10
26 Vöpel, Hendrik 1069 914-13 35 Bratke, David 1099 720-4
27 Kempkes, Maximilian 1080 898-15 36 Thamarajah, Ajin 1081
28 Ziegler, Richard 1090 906-10 37 Mineev, Leon 1093
29 Yüksel, Kamil 1102 38 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya 1101 926-5
30 Yüksel, Rafet 1103 39 Sahin, Selin 1105
31 Schickler, Leon Jesse 1085 40 Sahin, Ebru 1106
32 Erul, Ismail 1095 41 Akkaya, Emir 1107
33 Özkal, Ahmethan 1094 42 Büyükodabasi, Minel 1108

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Mettmann-Sport 2 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fritz, Mike 0004 1443-32 21 Felgner, Til 1047 807-3
10 Döhring, Joachim 0003 1157-62 22 Kuhn, Isa 1045
11 Hansen, Lasse 1048 1214-3 23 Königs, Yannic 1052
12 Bernst, Anton 1043 1333-16 24 Girnus, Lennox 1057
13 Nelles, David 1022 1320-30 25 Topal, Taylan Ilias 1058
14 Festl, Frank 1056 1082-2 26 Dieckenbrock, Theo 1059
15 Ehrhard, Nikolas 1030 1065-22 27 Kober, Niklas 1063
16 Köhn, Lukas 1016 1327-28 28 Karasiov, Tim 1064 782-1
17 Kischinski, Frank 1027 1123-6 29 Karasiov, Marcel 1065
18 Rasch, Clemens 1060 787-2 30 Trelle, Kelian 1066
19 Beitz, Joanne 1061 851-5 31 Reinhardt, Noah 1067
20 Müller, Heinz 1037 969-5 32 Böhme, Anton 1068

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Lennep 2 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert 0027 1342-28 18 Schmittkamp, Leon 0057 834-10
10 Müller, Rainer 0051 1422-16 19 Schwartz, Jason 0067 776-3
11 Arnz, Volker 0054 1261-19 20 Ikanovic, Julien 0064 874-7
12 Schmid, Anton 0071 1355-10 21 Bregulla, Linus 0062 716-6
13 Hegemann, Luca 0028 1393-35 22 Majhen, Martin 0039 1275-5
14 Satarov, Ansori 0050 1204-16 23 Moek, Carina 0066
15 Koch, Hans-Joachim 0035 1085-83 24 Arning, Thomas 0073 936-1
16 Goerzen, Lina 0070 1180-11 25 Herbertz, Arian 0074 857-5
17 Wolf, Nico 0052 1261-17 26 Blumenstein, David 0075

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Schnatz, Walter 0079 1549-78 52 Leithäuser, Hans 1113 816-4
42 Feldhammer, Oskar 1090 1342-9 53 Soytürk, Irfan Efe 1116
43 Hinrichs, Filip 1096 1096-7 54 Zhang, Paul 1119 782-1
44 Suschevici, Alexandr 1097 1222-8 55 Held, Johannes 0243
45 de Bruyn, Arien 1105 56 Fleischhacker, Milan 1118 779-1
46 Mordos, Benita 1115 57 Kirstein, Emil 1110
47 Schnatz, Philipp 1088 823-3 58 God, Gerard 1123 1363-27
48 David, Tim Luca 1103 1000-1 59 Siverts, Nikita 1125
49 Paprotzki, Jeremy Alexander 1098 60 Hölscher, Max 1124
50 Paprotzki, Lydia Deborah 1106 785-4 61 Wörder, Yannis 1126
51 Valipoori, Nikan 1112 893-1

nach oben