SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2 1277-17 4,5 5 90
2 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2 1322-32 4,5 5 90
3 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 8 1198-3 4,0 4 100
4 Hansen, Lasse Mettmann-Sport 2 1214-3 4,0 4 100
5 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 2 1302-26 4,0 4 100
6 Schmid, Anton SF Lennep 2 1245-5 4,0 5 80
7 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 3 1570-39 4,0 5 80
8 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 2 1286-28 3,5 4 88
9 Mischke, Andreas SV Wermelskirchen 3 - 3,0 3 100
10 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 2 1088-14 3,0 3 100
11 Goerzen, Lina SF Lennep 2 1129-7 3,0 4 75
12 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 8 1109-36 3,0 5 60
13 Zamfirescu, Cosmin SV Wermelskirchen 3 1177-1 3,0 5 60
14 Aldos, Hamzaa SV Wermelskirchen 3 874-6 2,5 4 63
15 Feldhammer, Oskar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 1339-7 2,5 4 63
16 Müller, Rainer SF Lennep 2 1423-14 2,5 4 63
17 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 3 1606-158 2,0 2 100
18 God, Gerard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 1363-27 2,0 3 67
19 Suschevici, Alexandr Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 1043-6 2,0 4 50
20 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 8 1246-42 2,0 4 50
21 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 2 1294-13 2,0 4 50
22 de Bruyn, Arien Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 - 1,5 2 75
23 Möller, Fynn SV Wermelskirchen 3 876-5 1,5 2 75
24 Beitz, Joanne Mettmann-Sport 2 862-3 1,5 3 50
25 Festl, Frank Mettmann-Sport 2 1021-1 1,5 3 50
26 Fritz, Mike Mettmann-Sport 2 1443-32 1,5 4 38
27 Littek, Oliver SG Solingen 8 1215-39 1,5 5 30
28 Wörder, Yannis Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 - 1,0 1 100
29 Zhang, Paul Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 - 1,0 1 100
30 Siverts, Nikita Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 - 1,0 1 100
31 Möller, Henrik SV Wermelskirchen 3 1535-23 1,0 1 100
32 Lohmann, Jana SV Wermelskirchen 3 - 1,0 2 50
33 Valipoori, Nikan Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 - 1,0 2 50
34 Ziegler, Richard SW Remscheid 4 872-7 1,0 2 50
35 Yüksel, Rafet SW Remscheid 4 793-2 1,0 3 33
36 Schnatz, Philipp Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 803-2 1,0 3 33
37 Yüksel, Kamil SW Remscheid 4 863-2 1,0 3 33
38 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 4 950-11 1,0 3 33
39 Baykus, Mehmet SW Remscheid 4 760-7 1,0 4 25
40 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 8 1065-42 1,0 4 25
41 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 2 1108-82 1,0 4 25
42 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 2 1159-61 1,0 4 25
43 Waaler, Vincent SV Wermelskirchen 3 950-6 0,5 1 50
44 Schnatz, Walter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 1484-77 0,5 2 25
45 Sereda, Dmitrij SG Solingen 8 - 0,0 1 0
46 Lohmann, Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 3 - 0,0 1 0
47 Hölscher, Max Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 - 0,0 1 0
48 Bratke, David SW Remscheid 4 736-3 0,0 1 0
49 Steinhaus, Arwen SV Wermelskirchen 3 765-2 0,0 1 0
50 Leithäuser, Hans Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 773-2 0,0 1 0
51 Özkal, Ahmethan SW Remscheid 4 780-2 0,0 1 0
52 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik SG Solingen 8 - 0,0 2 0
53 Fleischhacker, Milan Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 - 0,0 2 0
54 Arndt, Felix SG Solingen 8 - 0,0 2 0
55 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya SW Remscheid 4 768-2 0,0 2 0
56 Schickler, Leon Jesse SW Remscheid 4 794-10 0,0 2 0
57 Emini, Lejs SG Solingen 8 - 0,0 3 0
58 Hinrichs, Filip Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 959-5 0,0 3 0
59 Schmincke, Jeremias SV Wermelskirchen 3 970-9 0,0 3 0
60 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 4 1049-6 0,0 4 0
61 Kempkes, Maximilian SW Remscheid 4 856-11 0,0 5 0