SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2 1231-11 7,0 7 100
2 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1 1904-33 7,0 7 100
3 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 5 1567-9 5,0 6 83
4 Arraf, Marcel SF Unterbarmen 1 1331-1 5,0 7 71
5 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1 1555-6 5,0 7 71
6 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2 1777-35 4,5 5 90
7 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2 1111-7 4,5 6 75
8 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1318-59 4,5 6 75
9 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 3 1556-23 4,5 6 75
10 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1 1657-35 4,5 6 75
11 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 2 1307-44 4,5 7 64
12 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1577-113 4,0 5 80
13 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2 1245-67 4,0 6 67
14 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1363-11 4,0 6 67
15 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 3 1421-36 4,0 6 67
16 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1475-50 4,0 6 67
17 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2 1222-30 4,0 7 57
18 Schneider, Ferdinand Elberfelder SG 5 1432-70 3,5 5 70
19 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5 1447-21 3,5 5 70
20 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1 1607-34 3,5 5 70
21 Seidel, Karlheinz MTV Langenberg 1 1627-67 3,5 5 70
22 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 3,5 6 58
23 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3 1281-65 3,5 6 58
24 Schüller, Reinhard Elberfelder SG 5 1413-83 3,5 6 58
25 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 5 1344-35 3,0 3 100
26 Walczewski, Stefan MTV Langenberg 1 1376-1 3,0 3 100
27 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 3 1496-9 3,0 4 75
28 Siegler, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3 1171-10 3,0 5 60
29 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1 1500-51 3,0 5 60
30 Walczewski, Matthias MTV Langenberg 1 1521-12 3,0 5 60
31 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3 - 3,0 6 50
32 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1444-118 3,0 6 50
33 Stratenwerth, Gerhard MTV Langenberg 1 1615-57 3,0 6 50
34 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1 1440-23 3,0 7 43
35 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2 1501-34 3,0 7 43
36 Schulze Lünern, Heinrich SF Vonkeln 3 1296-22 2,5 4 63
37 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1349-52 2,5 4 63
38 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 3 1353-46 2,5 4 63
39 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1413-50 2,5 4 63
40 Schönfeld, Gerd MTV Langenberg 1 1125-6 2,5 5 50
41 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 5 1321-25 2,5 5 50
42 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1 - 2,5 6 42
43 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2 1350-29 2,5 6 42
44 Hoppe, Joern SW Remscheid 3 1376-6 2,5 6 42
45 Reiz, Uwe Ohligser Turnverein 2 1661-87 2,5 6 42
46 Kammann, Dobrila Elberfelder SG 5 1095-17 2,0 2 100
47 Peters, Hans SF Vonkeln 3 1384-17 2,0 2 100
48 Wurm, Thomas SF Unterbarmen 1 1628-40 2,0 2 100
49 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland SW Remscheid 3 1361-49 2,0 3 67
50 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 5 1527-15 2,0 3 67
51 Pflaum, Sarah SF Vonkeln 3 1104-10 2,0 4 50
52 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1403-114 2,0 4 50
53 Beckers, Henner MTV Langenberg 1 - 2,0 5 40
54 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1277-18 2,0 5 40
55 Reißberg, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3 1280-3 2,0 6 33
56 Mußfeld, Sieghard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1307-64 2,0 6 33
57 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3 1452-108 2,0 6 33
58 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2 1414-13 2,0 7 29
59 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 3 1267-23 1,5 3 50
60 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 3 - 1,5 5 30
61 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 3 1128-30 1,5 5 30
62 Hobrecker, Paul Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 1,5 6 25
63 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 3 1336-25 1,5 6 25
64 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2 1368-13 1,5 7 21
65 Eschbach, Konrad Vohwinkeler SC 2 1393-27 1,5 7 21
66 Schneider, Immanuel Elberfelder SG 5 - 1,0 1 100
67 Ziegler, Richard SW Remscheid 3 906-10 1,0 1 100
68 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya SW Remscheid 3 959-6 1,0 1 100
69 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 3 1290-9 1,0 1 100
70 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 5 1316-26 1,0 1 100
71 Meyer, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 1,0 2 50
72 Weber, Hans-Günter Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 1,0 2 50
73 Niermann, Ralf MTV Langenberg 1 1670-62 1,0 3 33
74 Stauss, Sascha SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 1,0 4 25
75 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz MTV Langenberg 1 1220-32 1,0 4 25
76 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2 1432-25 1,0 4 25
77 Oberhaus, Peter SF Unterbarmen 1 - 1,0 5 20
78 Baumgarten, Eugen SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 1,0 5 20
79 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1 1011-37 1,0 5 20
80 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1208-13 1,0 5 20
81 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 833-2 1,0 6 17
82 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2 1443-25 1,0 7 14
83 Goßen, David MTV Langenberg 1 978-2 0,5 1 50
84 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 5 1169-15 0,5 1 50
85 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 0,5 2 25
86 Schröder, Norbert Elberfelder SG 5 1239-19 0,5 3 17
87 Fedele, Fabio Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 0,0 1 0
88 Schulze, Maximilian Alexander Elberfelder SG 5 - 0,0 1 0
89 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 3 - 0,0 1 0
90 Giannopoulos, Antonios SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 0,0 1 0
91 Kavcic, Sven Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 0,0 1 0
92 Baykus, Mehmet SW Remscheid 3 937-10 0,0 1 0
93 Akgün, Gökce Elberfelder SG 5 1036-4 0,0 1 0
94 Turzynski, Florian Elberfelder SG 5 1192-9 0,0 1 0
95 Lenz, Peter Elberfelder SG 5 1540-20 0,0 1 0
96 Dehghan, Gabriel Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 0,0 2 0
97 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 3 - 0,0 2 0
98 Rafik, Fadil SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 0,0 2 0
99 Kempkes, Maximilian SW Remscheid 3 898-15 0,0 2 0
100 Schnatz, Gerhard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 1114-22 0,0 2 0
101 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 5 1393-35 0,0 2 0
102 Stamm, Paul Oskar Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 0,0 3 0
103 Röhrich, Detlef SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 0,0 4 0
104 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1 - 0,0 4 0
105 Andriske, Hildegard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1497-13 0,0 5 0