SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

SF Lennep 1

1 Stokkentreeff, Erik — DWZ: 1802-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2000-48 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1542-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Blomel, Christopher SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1931-79 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1776-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Kittling, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1771-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 van der Gaag, Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1681-44 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Richert, Siegbert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1766-59 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1592-94 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1691-45 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1701-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1725-82 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Hosnjak, Christian — DWZ: 1658-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1699-27 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Beil, Detlef SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1756-145 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1525-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1479-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1662-62 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Hein, Lothar SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1620-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Frese, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Killmer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Passon, Andreas SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1709-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1637-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1448-51 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Bobanac, Ivan Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Arnz, Tom Niklas — DWZ: 1602-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Meyer, Roelf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1556-103 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1539-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1517-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1493-38 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Hauptfleisch, Udo SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Stracke, André — DWZ: 1577-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Engel, Peter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1497-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Kramp, Marcus SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1716-39 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1359-30 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1389-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1487-90 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Koch, Klaus Dieter — DWZ: 1494-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Elborg, Cornelia Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1525-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Soechting, Marc SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1477-19 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1594-172 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Meyer, Werner Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1287-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: 1422-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1471-51 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Rieger, Ulfert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1393-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Gürtner, Dietmar Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1157-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Konrad, Heinz SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1556-171 1:0 3.5 aus 5
9 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert — DWZ: 1339-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1318-49 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Diederichs, Roman SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1562-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Müller, Rainer — DWZ: 1422-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Sagert, Albert SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
11 Arnz, Volker — DWZ: 1235-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1488-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Schmid, Anton — DWZ: 1487-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kerpen, Rainer SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1570-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1