SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

SF Anna Wuppertal 1

1 Gensch, Heinz — DWZ: 1445-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten — DWZ: 2000-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1802-30 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Barz, Oliver Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1580-75 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1542-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1517-73 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Zöltzer, Ingo Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1714-73 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Monastyrjow, Witali — DWZ: 1784-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1499-69 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Richert, Siegbert — DWZ: 1766-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rosenberger, Stefan Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1462-19 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 van der Gaag, Eric SF Lennep 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1710-103 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1377-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1359-30 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Beil, Detlef — DWZ: 1756-145 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1386-82 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1658-61 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1681-44 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1592-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1249-52 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1776-64 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Passon, Andreas — DWZ: 1709-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Frese, Frank SF Lennep 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1699-27 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1525-99 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1325-38 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1701-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Kramp, Marcus — DWZ: 1716-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stracke, André SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1577-32 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Killmer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1393-25 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Clemm, Werner — DWZ: 1748-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Brell, Frank Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1531-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
9 Rauter, Karsten — DWZ: 1630-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Steinhauer, Torben Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1487-31 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1591-226 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1704-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1662-62 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Soechting, Marc — DWZ: 1477-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mentz, Jürgen Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1296-11 +:- 0.5 aus 6
6 Koch, Klaus Dieter SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1494-31 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Meyer, Roelf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1556-103 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1637-48 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Bobanac, Ivan Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Rieger, Ulfert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dorn, Timothy Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1533-21 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1422-53 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Engel, Peter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1497-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1539-64 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1615-47 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1493-38 1:0 1.5 aus 6
12 Kerpen, Rainer — DWZ: 1570-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmid, Anton SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1487-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Meyer, Christoph — DWZ: 1461-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Klemp, Dieter Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1332-24 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1594-172 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Drunk, Klaus SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1291-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1389-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
14 Kannengießer, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1318-49 0:1 3.0 aus 6
15 Kaatzsch, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Meyer, Werner Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1287-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Edelmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1480-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Dähne, Bernhard — DWZ: 1278-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Wiens, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )