SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

SW Remscheid 2

9 Kittling, Uwe — DWZ: 1771-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Zöltzer, Ingo Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1714-73 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Barz, Oliver Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1580-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1664-169 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1499-69 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1802-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Ferger, Jürgen — DWZ: 1725-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1776-64 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1710-103 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kurz, Harald Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1670-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Grünhagen, Marc SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1880-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Rosenberger, Stefan Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1462-19 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 van der Gaag, Eric SF Lennep 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 6
11 Hein, Lothar — DWZ: 1620-85 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1701-69 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1681-44 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Horn, Rüdiger Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1449-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schmidt, Dirk SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1645-63 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1386-82 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1658-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
12 Hauptfleisch, Udo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sehnke, Peter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1733-3 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1699-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kaufmann, Dietmar Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1652-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kuhn, Wolfgang SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1712-48 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Brell, Frank Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1531-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1602-37 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Löffler, Manfred — DWZ: 1487-90 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1493-38 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Killmer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1495-55 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Mehler, Anja SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1474-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Steinhauer, Torben Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1487-31 +:- 3.5 aus 6
5 Stracke, André SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1577-32 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Konrad, Heinz — DWZ: 1556-171 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1389-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Meyer, Roelf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1556-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Krakat, Gernot SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1431-66 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Mentz, Jürgen Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1296-11 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1422-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Sagert, Albert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Stöhrer, Rudolf Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1517-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Engel, Peter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1497-34 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1667-25 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Etzel, Andreas SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1425-89 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Dorn, Timothy Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1533-21 +:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Müller, Rainer SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1422-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Stiller, Joachim — DWZ: 1428-96 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Gürtner, Dietmar Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1157-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Pasch, Manfred Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1434-88 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1435-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Breuer, Bernd SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1491-31 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Klemp, Dieter Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1332-24 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2001 Scholtyschik, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Koslowski, Kasimir — DWZ: 1361-105 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Vöpel, Christian — DWZ: 1488-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1567-9 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1235-21 1:0 0.5 aus 2
19 Hoppe, Joern — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reißberg, Stefan SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1281-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1