SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

Velberter SG 2

9 Schulz, Marc-Daniel — DWZ: 1667-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Krüger, Helmut — DWZ: 1499-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Monastyrjow, Witali SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1784-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1542-54 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Blomel, Christopher SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1931-79 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1776-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Kittling, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1771-51 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1664-169 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
11 Rosenberger, Stefan — DWZ: 1462-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Richert, Siegbert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1766-59 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1592-94 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Borkott, Frank SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1875-58 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1701-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1725-82 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kurz, Harald Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1670-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Günther, Ulrich — DWZ: 1386-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Beil, Detlef SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1756-145 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1525-99 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
3 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1691-45 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1662-62 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Hein, Lothar SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1620-85 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Horn, Rüdiger Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1449-28 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Brell, Frank — DWZ: 1531-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Clemm, Werner SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1748-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1637-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1448-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Bobanac, Ivan Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Hauptfleisch, Udo SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Kaufmann, Dietmar Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1652-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
14 Steinhauer, Torben — DWZ: 1487-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Rauter, Karsten SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1630-42 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1539-64 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1359-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1493-38 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1487-90 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1495-55 1:0 2.5 aus 5
15 Mentz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1296-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Soechting, Marc SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1477-19 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
6 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1594-172 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1249-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1389-14 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Konrad, Heinz SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1556-171 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1667-25 0:1 5.0 aus 6
16 Dorn, Timothy — DWZ: 1533-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Rieger, Ulfert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1704-13 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
7 Gürtner, Dietmar Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1157-35 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
7 Sagert, Albert SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 6
7 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1435-14 -:- 1.5 aus 4
17 Klemp, Dieter — DWZ: 1332-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Meyer, Christoph SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1461-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1318-49 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1615-47 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Czernia, Dominik Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1442-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Stiller, Joachim SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1428-96 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
8 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1533-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Röger, Lukas — DWZ: 1242-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Boguslawski, Kathrin — DWZ: 1122-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schulte, Max — DWZ: 911-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Curdts, Benjamin — DWZ: 1480-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Lisowski, Sergej — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik — DWZ: 1022-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Kanigowski, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Hülsemeyer, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Völkel, Kim-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Anton Jude, Ovyaa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Porada, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Homberg, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kowalski, Tilo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Knoll, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Arslan, Asya Lorin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Anton Jude, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Arslan, Tanercan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )