SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4

25 Barz, Oliver — DWZ: 1580-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kittling, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1750-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1995-50 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1647-170 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Grünhagen, Marc SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1880-99 1:0 4.5 aus 6
26 Röder, Volker — DWZ: 1710-103 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1725-82 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Richert, Siegbert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1776-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Kurz, Harald Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1542-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Dirk SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1645-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Blomel, Christopher SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1935-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
27 Michalik, Klaus — DWZ: 1694-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 van der Gaag, Eric SF Lennep 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hein, Lothar SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1620-85 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Beil, Detlef SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1750-146 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kaufmann, Dietmar Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1665-3 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1377-20 +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Kuhn, Wolfgang SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1712-48 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Borkott, Frank SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1875-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
28 Zlotnic, Chim — DWZ: 1741-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1666-62 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Hauptfleisch, Udo SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Passon, Andreas SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1701-72 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1704-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1608-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kump, Daniel SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Biernath, Clemens SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1758-33 +:- 0.5 aus 3
29 Killmer, Rolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Frese, Frank SF Lennep 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1487-90 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kramp, Marcus SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1716-39 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1435-14 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1525-99 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Gerhard, Peter SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1575-62 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1691-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
30 Müller, Joachim — DWZ: 1566-229 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rauter, Karsten SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1623-43 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Schüller, Reinhard Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1419-90 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1648-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Krakat, Gernot SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1427-67 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1448-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
31 Meyer, Roelf — DWZ: 1556-103 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1672-42 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Konrad, Heinz SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1556-171 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Soechting, Marc SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1460-23 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1294-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1554-67 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Etzel, Andreas SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1425-89 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1359-30 1:0 1.0 aus 5
32 Engel, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stracke, André SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1582-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Sagert, Albert SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Rieger, Ulfert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Breuer, Bernd SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1491-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1207-55 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4001 Elborg, Cornelia — DWZ: 1525-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Koch, Klaus Dieter SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1494-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4002 Küpper, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Lehmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1416-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1325-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4004 Pasch, Manfred — DWZ: 1434-88 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stiller, Joachim SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1428-96 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4005 Bartholomäus, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Mühlinghaus, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1532-115 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1283-52 1:0 3.0 aus 6
36 Reichmann, Horst — DWZ: 1472-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1422-53 1:0 3.5 aus 6
37 Killmer, Marlies — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1235-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2