SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Turm Kleve 1 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Melde, Benjamin 0349 2126-85 6 Schuricht, Paul Alexander 0447 1570-23
2 Verfürth, Kevin 0318 2034-112 1001 Balli, Gökhan-Mete 0404 1345-24
3 Wiegersma, Justus 0364 2007-57 1002 Aghamalyan, David 0457 1330-6
4 van Haaren, Laurens Jan 0369 1424-35 1003 Kassenbeck, Linus 0406 1101-12
5 Schuricht, Emil Frederick 0448 1680-26 1004 Nalbandyan, Erik 0408

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Uedemer SC 1 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pauls, Fynn 1017 1904-50 5 Jakubowski, Elisabeth 1029 1385-18
2 Obciety, Sandra 1039 1551-45 6 Los, Aaron 1032 1165-17
3 Wülfing, Fritz 1078 1359-9 1001 Kannenberg, Jonas 1034
4 Basten, Bent 1051 1375-27 1002 Günther, Joseph 1011

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vortmeier, Jan 1053 1538-35 7 Kerschen, Lasse 1133
2 Seifert, Hendrik 1101 1526-34 8 Gneuß, Cara Lina 1122
3 Dursun, Ali Berk 0402 1140-25 9 Schremmer, Jonas 1134
4 George, Benita-Persis 1123 867-9 10 Naumann, Carolin 1118
5 Borchardt, Sven 1104 11 Emeljanov, Kirill 1107 746-2
6 Kaya, Talia-Zara 1108 788-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heuser, Florian 1034 1610-38 5 Endlein, Yannick 1053 1402-24
2 Krause, Marius 1048 1284-22 6 Endlein, Marlin 1052 1342-22
3 Remme, Thilo 1036 1001 Welbers, Jan 1065 1088-12
4 Mosebach, Josh 1049 1212-31 1002 Postel, Kontantin 1109

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Kaarst 3 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin 1070 1129-15 33 Kutsche, Jakob 1122 790-1
14 Lipski, Maximilian 1065 34 Marzinkowski, Jan 1108
15 Zeller, David 1144 1459-3 35 Bardorsch, Julian Lukas 1141
16 Engler, Mirko 1090 1142-12 36 Strunk, Yasmin 1085
17 Lorenz, Noel 1103 827-5 37 Li, Wen Xuan 1098
18 De Silva, Yasara 1110 38 Xue, Lucas 1100
19 Vogel, Philipp 1106 39 He, Jingfei 1105
20 De Silva, Dahami 1111 40 Mandla, Maja Pauline 1121
21 Büring, Joshua 1080 41 Liu, Justin 1129
22 Otto, Benedikt 1086 42 Schütze, Alexander 1137
23 Dedic, Neo 1068 43 Hudoev, Levi 1125
24 Biswurm, Balthasar 1126 44 Seri, Müge 1140
25 Schäfer, Jannick 1138 45 Seri, Emir 1139
26 Baersch, Jesper 1124 46 Cao, Tony 1147
27 Dong, Qü 1093 47 Cao, Luis 1146
28 Büring, Yannik 1120 48 Jung, Luis 1149
29 Poklonskij, Daniel 1123 49 Kopetschke, Florian 1150 1273-1
30 Libor, Jan 1145 781-1 50 Heider, Richard 1154
31 Celikkaya, Can-Luca 1078 51 Zander, Vincent 1151
32 Simon, Attila 1092 52 Tondera, Philipp 1153

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: BSW Wedau (zurückgezogen) 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 — VKZ: 62212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eckstein, Alexander 1100 1444-15 8 Takeuchi, Alina 1108 1000-22
2 Ovchinnikov, Max 1116 1526-6 9 Hackert, Antonia 1078 870-9
3 Weichert, Timo 1064 10 Doganbey, Mustafa Efe 1115
4 Busch, Jonas 1076 1182-17 11 Krause, Azamas Alexander 1122 1286-1
5 Hüseynov, Halik 1102 953-11 12 Klopsch, Johannes 1121 1103-1
6 Behrens, Fabian 1093 1043-9 13 Krause, Batras Alan 1123
7 Tiaden, Noah 1112 951-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: FC Viktoria Alpen (Abteilung aufgelöst) 1 — VKZ: 62522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eichhofer, Luca 0002 1552-29 6 Römer, Timon 0018 1142-14
2 Küsters, Falco 0011 1431-30 1001 Buhl, Maris 0044 1028-15
3 Küsters, Steffen 0005 1244-31 1002 Pitta, Fiona 0051
4 Malmström, Jan Hendrik 0019 1379-20 1003 Kamann, Julius 0060 774-3
5 Buhl, Jonatan 0036 1065-19 1004 Devers, Tim 0047

nach oben