SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 2 1156-4 4,0 4 100
2 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 2 1198-3 4,0 4 100
3 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 1 1049-6 3,0 3 100
4 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1 1302-26 3,0 3 100
5 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 1 1322-32 3,0 3 100
6 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 2 1285-2 3,0 4 75
7 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1 1555-27 2,5 3 83
8 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 1 1602-28 2,5 3 83
9 Herbertz, Arian SF Lennep 1 848-3 2,0 2 100
10 Kempkes, Maximilian SW Remscheid 1 856-11 2,0 2 100
11 Gülcan, Bartu Atilla Elberfelder SG 2 1037-6 2,0 2 100
12 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 1 1088-14 2,0 2 100
13 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 1 1307-33 2,0 2 100
14 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 2 1348-24 2,0 2 100
15 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 2 1109-36 2,0 3 67
16 Schmid, Anton SF Lennep 1 1245-5 2,0 3 67
17 Rhode, Benjamin SG Solingen 2 1282-26 2,0 3 67
18 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 2 1469-4 2,0 3 67
19 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 1 1066-21 2,0 4 50
20 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 2 1459-37 1,5 2 75
21 Czernia, Dominik Radevormwalder SV 1 1256-8 1,5 3 50
22 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 1 1286-28 1,5 3 50
23 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 1 1294-13 1,5 3 50
24 Meyer, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 - 1,0 1 100
25 Reinhardt, Noah Mettmann-Sport 1 - 1,0 1 100
26 Sereda, Dmitrij SG Solingen 2 - 1,0 1 100
27 Ikanovic, Julien SF Lennep 1 770-5 1,0 1 100
28 Schwartz, Jason SF Lennep 1 784-2 1,0 1 100
29 Felgner, Til Mettmann-Sport 1 818-2 1,0 1 100
30 Ziegler, Richard SW Remscheid 1 872-7 1,0 1 100
31 Ciliox, Antonia Elberfelder SG 2 944-13 1,0 1 100
32 Haufe, Annika Elberfelder SG 2 963-11 1,0 1 100
33 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 2 1024-10 1,0 1 100
34 Schmidt, David SG Solingen 2 1062-7 1,0 1 100
35 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 1 1204-16 1,0 1 100
36 Vorwerg, Carl Christian Elberfelder SG 2 1242-11 1,0 1 100
37 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 - 1,0 2 50
38 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 1 950-11 1,0 2 50
39 Ehrhard, Nikolas Mettmann-Sport 1 1094-21 1,0 2 50
40 Goerzen, Lina SF Lennep 1 1129-7 1,0 2 50
41 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 1262-7 1,0 2 50
42 von der Au, Lars SF Vonkeln 1 - 1,0 3 33
43 Gülcan, Gamze Alara Elberfelder SG 2 785-1 1,0 3 33
44 Seidler, Marvin Radevormwalder SV 1 1063-7 1,0 3 33
45 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 1 1168-17 1,0 3 33
46 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 1 1251-22 1,0 4 25
47 Turzynski, Florian Elberfelder SG 2 1201-6 0,5 1 50
48 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 1268-1 0,5 2 25
49 Koch, Merlin Radevormwalder SV 1 818-7 0,5 3 17
50 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 1 1218-27 0,5 3 17
51 Diller, Marcel SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 - 0,0 1 0
52 Kropff, Adrian SF Vonkeln 1 - 0,0 1 0
53 Dinh, Anastasia Radevormwalder SV 1 - 0,0 1 0
54 Georg, Richard SF Vonkeln 1 - 0,0 1 0
55 Wahlmann, Florian SF Vonkeln 1 736-2 0,0 1 0
56 Özkal, Ahmethan SW Remscheid 1 780-2 0,0 1 0
57 Karasiov, Tim Mettmann-Sport 1 782-1 0,0 1 0
58 Rasch, Clemens Mettmann-Sport 1 797-1 0,0 1 0
59 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 2 1123-20 0,0 1 0
60 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 1 1260-43 0,0 1 0
61 Baumgarten, Eugen SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 - 0,0 2 0
62 Raum, Janik Radevormwalder SV 1 - 0,0 2 0
63 Schwarzer, Dustin SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 - 0,0 2 0
64 Schellenbach, Johan SF Vonkeln 1 797-7 0,0 2 0
65 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 2 1065-42 0,0 2 0
66 Schneider, Immanuel Elberfelder SG 2 1159-29 0,0 2 0
67 Zöller, Nick Radevormwalder SV 1 - 0,0 3 0
68 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1 1349-12 0,0 3 0
69 Aden, Noah SF Vonkeln 1 784-3 0,0 4 0
70 Pflaum, Sarah SF Vonkeln 1 1124-7 0,0 4 0