SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Marganiec, Wolfgang 1090 1813-108 14 Baaken, Hermann 0196 1788-46
10 Heuser, Stephan 1025 1839-61 15 Heuser, Florian 1034 1610-38
11 Brähler, Stephan 0232 1813-65 16 Pilz, Simon 1012 1655-31
12 Munck, Thomas 0201 1686-43 2001 Evertz, Theo 1101 1684-64
13 Dickmann, Hans-Peter 1094 1700-76 2002 Brandenbusch, Frieder 1102 1633-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schnelle, Lukas 0285 2076-93 2001 Sadzio, Jörg 0304 1725-65
10 Schanzenbach, Heiko 0192 2051-108 2002 Reisloh, Carsten 0189 1679-136
11 Drygajlo, Lars 1020 1858-56 2003 Hartjes, Jenny 1128 1613-38
12 Lotz, Kai-Uwe 0241 1836-71 2004 Vortmeier, Jan 1053 1538-35
13 Papadopoulos, Antonios 1130 1901-29 2005 Jentzsch, Daniel 0246 2069-88
14 Emeljanov, Anatolij 1097 1737-41 2006 Poschmann, Marcel 0126 1792-80
15 Fehmers, Werner 0078 1730-161 2007 Kock, Sebastian 0177 1828-65
16 Ehrentraut, Andreas 0108 1792-100

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Neuss 1 — VKZ: 62233

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dropalla, Waldemar 0251 1919-60 6 Karwowski, Leszek 0238 1767-66
2 Özsoy, Adil 1098 1887-4 7 Middelkamp, Joachim 1097 1737-73
3 Neumann, Markus 1069 1848-43 8 Lämmel, Dirk 0053 1728-58
4 Lützenkirchen, Harald 0058 1795-75 1001 Ragsch, Klaus 0317 1651-86
5 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago 1076 1831-10 1002 Wratschko, Axel 0323 1613-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Nettetal 1 — VKZ: 62421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nent, Alexander 1062 2053-66 8 Thodam, Malte 1061 1820-28
2 van Vliembergen, Roland 1050 1886-12 1001 Henkel, Phil 1016 1746-16
3 Schoeber, Peter 1048 1970-33 1002 Schäfers, Bernd 0203 1758-100
4 Daniel, Jürgen 0080 2046-66 1003 Wiemes, Karsten 0205 1703-52
5 Wassermann, Christian 0249 1896-46 1004 Faahsen, Marcus 0201 1657-67
6 Mertens, Frans 0235 1970-45 1005 Dombrowe, Eckehard 0158 1633-90
7 Gorißen, Hubert 1039 1916-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Oberbilker SV 1 — VKZ: 62221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hecker, Andreas 0093 2018-124 7 Lekakh, Mikhail 1026 1722-41
2 Weclawski, Dorota 1076 1891-114 8 Lehotzky, Martin 0096 1730-103
3 Thomassen, Jörg 0097 1858-36 1001 Schillings, Peter 1020 1836-97
4 Königs, Christoph 1074 1826-93 1002 Balz, Andreas 1022 1620-69
5 Iov, Dmitrii 1051 1852-33 1003 Egbers, Stefan 0117 1760-88
6 Tafipolskij, Boris 1012 1746-87 1004 Witte, Thomas 1094 1741-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Erkelenz 1 — VKZ: 62403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kienitz, Andre 0109 2128-225 6 Nachtmann, Ulrich 0975 1706-71
2 Schaum, Moritz 0158 7 Pannen, Hanfried 0156 1680-54
3 Leinwand, Peter 0931 1965-56 8 Königs, Paul 0976
4 Schott, Detlef 0186 1757-140 1001 Vossen, Leo 0142 1796-87
5 Schmitten, André 0132 1828-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: BW Concordia Viersen 1 — VKZ: 62448

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thelen, Armin 0130 2000-137 7 Strater, Heinz 1035 1799-228
2 Glinzk, Michael 0122 1879-167 8 Rahn, Wilfried 1023 1740-50
3 Ebert, Jürgen 1034 1948-57 1001 Heinrichs, Frank 0009 1746-48
4 Hollender, Christoph 0124 1802-127 1002 Oehlers, Michael 0015 1749-45
5 Klaus, Egon 0098 1750-74 1003 Hartges, Michael 1000 1772-50
6 Gerndorf, Michael 1019 1914-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Düsseldorfer SK 4 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Werner, Michael 1079 32 Zimmermann, Axel 0125 1825-108
26 Kaspar, Uwe 0312 1785-134 4001 Ascherov, Mikhail 0341 1837-46
27 Weber, Thomas 0115 1882-142 4002 Hirschfeld, Lutz 1194 1791-28
28 Höche, Alexander 1255 1931-36 4003 Lieff, Holger 0063 1932-93
29 Schorr, Jörg 0303 1849-129 4004 Soueid, Thomas 0167 1868-148
30 Mijatovic, Mijo 0263 1783-131 4005 Kaplun, David 1143
31 Niemers, Johannes 1202 1862-123 4006 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel 1144 1784-87

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Solingen 5 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Vranidis, Athanassios 1061 1840-96 38 Lux, Andreas 1185 1695-60
34 Boschek, Hans-Joachim 1128 1835-67 39 Berents, Jan-Hendrik 0483 1686-35
35 Meckel, Helmut 1105 1772-85 40 Zimdars, Wolfgang 1107 1528-27
36 Steinbach, Wolfgang 1202 1889-16 5001 Beyer, Fabian 1165 1697-107
37 Fränzel, Marius 0531 1716-96

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schmidt, Theo 1066 1984-123 23 Hölzer, Thomas 1068 1772-64
18 Davydov, Alexej 0096 1876-52 24 Cakir, Eren 1091 1806-20
19 Janz, Raphael 1053 1826-111 3001 Heynen, Martin 1029 1904-68
20 Schröder, Raimund 1084 1848-34 3002 Weis, Michael 1083 1695-60
21 Freiknecht, Axel 1107 1770-55 3003 Hinrichs, Stefan 1013 1706-60
22 Bagusat, Thomas 1087 1745-46 3004 Friederici, Andreas 1027 1707-27

nach oben