SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: BSW Wedau 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mietner, Wolfgang 1030 2123-133 6 Polakowski, Jan 0122 1822-37
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert 1018 1874-51 7 Osten, Stefan 0019 1656-126
3 Giebel, Andreas 1032 1820-44 8 Osten, Sonja 1029 1715-48
4 Bischof, Rainer 1033 1798-220 1001 Pustelnik, Jens 0105 1823-49
5 Eickholt, Marc 1001 1726-49 1002 Schittko, Johann 0106 1877-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Kaarst 1 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilde, Justin 1012 2030-73 7 Solle, Rolf 0085 1890-105
2 Pauls, Wilhelm 0260 2010-161 8 Kapeller, Norbert 0280 2093-122
3 Tremöhlen, Thomas 0223 1941-135 1001 Hong, Jeffrey 1036 1853-51
4 Peter, Laurenz 0324 1805-97 1002 Seipel, Thomas 0291 1923-21
5 Schneider, Robert 1308 1841-64 1003 Rühl, Andreas 1059 1910-52
6 Rath, Karl-Felix Willibert 1051 1862-32 1004 Schäfer, Peter 0267

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Hilden 2 — VKZ: 62215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Czubak, Michael 1088 1837-172 14 Bolten, Christof 0248 1665-33
10 Wratschun, Frank 0337 1855-115 15 Leonavicius, Roland 0200 1754-132
11 Weinrich, Herbert 1073 1878-30 16 Schieweg, Bernd 0267 1624-65
12 Wieling, Andreas 0127 1929-96 2001 Singer, Thorsten 0289 2032-63
13 Haupert, Peter 0263 1817-67 2002 Seidel, Jörg 0134

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Rheydter SV 2 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Goujov, Alexander 1026 1870-39 24 Hansen, Jonah 1087 1687-33
10 Hamacher, Christian 1150 1878-27 25 Hagen, Markus 1058
11 Bießner, Eberhard 1106 1645-320 26 Bähren, Lars 1016 1524-30
12 Kupermann, Meer 1032 2039-53 27 Fürbaß, Frank 1044 1087-15
13 Schneider, Karl-Heinz 0265 1706-106 28 Hermes, Sven 1094
14 Heinrichs, Ralf 1158 29 Reyer, Moritz 1099
15 Malakhanov, Yuriy 0269 30 Masa, Cagan 1168 1171-12
16 Ingenerf, Johannes 0004 31 Six, Karl-Heinz 0206
17 Hartmann, Stephan 1147 1526-51 32 Weber, Milan 1075
18 Dörrschuck, Nicklas 1073 33 Borkhardt, Oliver 1100 1414-5
19 Köntges, Markus 0226 1710-119 34 Konzelmann, Haldor 1117 931-22
20 Wissmach, Michael 0070 35 Arne, Andreas 1187 1707-5
21 Ochotta, Norbert 1067 1513-24 36 Liu, Simon 1107
22 Altrock, Rainer 0008 1896-112 37 Chocenka, Dmitrijus 1196 2352-5
23 Kempen, Willi 0255

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Dinslaken 3 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Raygrotzki, Norbert 1073 1793-257 21 Stoppacher, Dirk 1014 1819-59
18 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter 0004 1868-109 22 Hölscher, Dirk 1075 1677-25
19 Gilles, Stefan 1028 1819-44 23 Burghol, Mohamad 1089 1679-11
20 Lengtat, Markus 0207 1718-75 24 Bredendick, Uwe 1116 1851-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TV Witzhelden 1 — VKZ: 62140

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heidtfeld, Dirk 0060 1693-49 5 Domnick, Michael 0002 1797-123
2 Becker, Markus 0049 1795-66 6 Schulz, Julian 0055 1842-31
3 Stenzel, Michael 0013 1615-117 7 Reif, Frank 1016 1735-77
4 Förtsch, Dieter 1002 1932-81 8 Reinartz, Ulrich 1025 1592-94

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 — VKZ: 62433

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eckert, Frank 0152 2095-83 6 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen 0090 1618-106
2 Ciaxz, Ralf 0021 7 Bauer, Marius 1032
3 Östreich, Sascha 0146 1746-55 8 Möller, Reinhold 1005
4 Muthen, Peter 1010 1761-42 1001 Plückers, Hermann-Josef 1003
5 Li, Hohao 1028 1744-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Mönchengladbacher SV 1 — VKZ: 62420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krause, Thomas 1044 2125-132 6 Lorse, Matthias 1043 2140-20
2 Fischer, Gert 1047 1918-12 7 Hussein, Hikmat 1024 1646-10
3 Kircher, Roger 0304 1798-33 8 Winz, Heinz 1029 1702-176
4 Fischer, Ulrike 1007 1790-86 1001 Dimic, Zdenko 0007 1627-77
5 Bartels, Simon 1054 1904-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Turm Kleve 2 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Huysman, Arie Cornelis 0423 1988-25 14 Boxberg, Oliver 0453 1776-90
10 Aengenheister, Dennis 1291 1851-68 15 Walterfang, Marco 0133 1766-40
11 Auwens, Michel 0308 1877-90 16 Hermsen, Frederik 0201 1718-97
12 Kniest, René 0468 1883-2 2001 Lange, Carsten 0224 1679-54
13 Jaspers, Stefan 0164 1814-48 2002 van Haaren, Laurens Jan 0369 1426-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Gerresheim 3 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Straus, Michael 1172 2001-81 3001 Zeisel, Stefan 1155 1741-40
18 Kastner, Hannes 1038 1930-43 3002 Morsdorf, Lutz 1136
19 Willand, Oliver 0312 1875-32 3003 Schäfer, Reinhold 1035 1628-39
20 Rombald, Robert 1082 1926-67 3004 Wehrmann, Thorben 1127 1657-50
21 Knupfer, Heinz 0185 1790-70 3005 Tendick, Lucas 1028 1612-37
22 Backes, Holger 0320 1833-49 3006 Seefeldt, Armin 0289 1631-113
23 Kirsten, Jorrit 1060 1806-46 3007 Sterz, Thomas 0004 1694-120
24 Kockel, Norbert 0291 1917-41

nach oben