SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Velberter SG 1 — VKZ: 62119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gillessen, Ernst 0119 2010-72 6 Kowalzick, Uwe 0122 1668-99
2 Wille, Thomas 1063 1988-155 7 Golubovic, Dragan 0039 1860-67
3 Diesing, Christian 0165 1912-74 8 Walczewski, Christopher 1015 1705-15
4 Högström, Peter 0056 1785-60 1001 Nebel, Jens 1075 2141-69
5 Szymaniak, Horst 0112 1904-171

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SW Remscheid 1 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Waagener, Ulrich 0129 2003-199 6 Barten, Ralf 0123 1847-83
2 Elsner, Thomas 1047 1969-67 7 Münich, Klaus 0117 1872-134
3 Keller, Jochen 0057 1987-74 8 Freiknecht, Holger 0053 1840-175
4 Schmidt, Torsten 0113 1888-95 1001 Schikowsky, Andreas 1057 1808-115
5 Westeppe, Uwe 0008 1853-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Kevelaer 1 — VKZ: 62414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Valenta, Richard 0201 1892-70 6 Winkels, Robin 1002 1737-27
2 Vonk, Hans-Werner 0218 1999-142 7 Supplieth, Peter 0214 1836-147
3 Dohmes, Herbert 1006 1934-94 8 Selders, Hannes 0181 1735-44
4 Drißen, Peter 1023 1973-99 1001 Grube, Wolfgang 1027 1981-150
5 Maubach, Michael 0081 1872-104

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Florath, Patrick 0112 2141-87 6 Baier, Frederic 0116 1766-52
2 König, Falk 1008 2024-86 7 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1718-58
3 Perschke, Ulrich 1025 2010-113 8 Bratz, Thomas 0109 1747-97
4 Wroblowski, Oliver 1019 2035-56 1001 Plenus, Sascha 0133 1798-56
5 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio 1001 1877-74 1002 Multhauf, Markus 1043 1722-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolkowski, Boris 0209 2189-88 7 Heß, Dirk 0267 1852-53
2 Fowler, Gordon 0035 2148-99 8 Maaßen, Bernd Walter 1175 1805-42
3 Bondarchuk, Vadim 1148 1916-105 1001 Alonso, Jose Antonio 1125 1883-89
4 Engels, Stefan 0285 1942-64 1002 Fischdick, Werner 1064 1889-109
5 Papusha, Maxim 1003 1918-49 1003 Reichardt, Sven 0277 1951-38
6 Stoer, Nathan 1089 1004 Brüggemann, Jürgen 0268 1921-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Ratinger SK 3 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Skoerys, Fabian 1088 1906-75 22 Hols, Ludger 0450 1794-129
18 Cojocneanu, Radu 1098 2225-3 23 Ebert, Wolf 0451 1738-67
19 Meyer, Stefan 1089 1715-72 24 Pradel, Leonard 1077 1546-15
20 Skoerys, Michael 1087 1842-107 3001 Cinar, Erdal 0335 1855-116
21 Morgenroth, Henri 1074 1807-13 3002 Brandt, Thomas 0247 1956-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Erkrath 1 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sponheim, Olaf 1130 2199-101 6 Mog, Martin 0290 1984-119
2 Moors, Christoph 1113 2025-74 7 Shishkov, Mark 1069 1863-68
3 Neumair, Jerome 1089 2066-96 8 Neumair, Cedric 1084 1865-61
4 Kutzner, Joachim 0100 1985-182 1001 Hansen, Moritz 1036 1835-39
5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan 0019 1991-52 1002 Weclawski, Roman 0219 1922-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Düsseldorfer SV 2 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Siemes, Robert 1166 1970-350 15 Hubbertz, Jochen 0232 1875-107
10 Hebeker, Friedrich-Karl 0245 1922-49 16 Schülke, Tilman 1043 1835-260
11 Zilkens, Martin 1091 1874-14 2001 Wihl, Thomas 0150 1780-125
12 Fischer, Klaus 1061 1878-47 2002 Rößler, Wolfgang 0204 1825-123
13 Tokhy, Khalilullah 1128 1878-17 2003 Cobbers, Martin 1011 1833-99
14 Gütschow, Christian 1122 1823-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Uedemer SC 1 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arts, Stefan 0175 2032-57 6 Zwikker, Willem 0096 1936-44
2 Niemann, Peter 0074 1988-90 7 Heinz, Uwe 1046 1955-83
3 Günther, Lars 0209 1933-107 8 Groß, Karl 1036 1917-141
4 Aldenhoven, Heinz 0098 2045-114 1001 Achten, Johannes 1069 1731-35
5 Venhoff, Michael 0166 1893-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trapp, Jörg 0048 1893-77 6 Meinert, Thomas 0025 1908-170
2 Titzhoff, Frank 1014 2028-153 7 Prokop, Carsten 1021 1895-62
3 Schmidt, Alexander 0085 2011-118 8 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1879-93
4 Visser, Dirk 0091 1993-283 1001 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1865-98
5 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1932-212 1002 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 1904-70

nach oben