SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Öztekin, Atilla SV Waltrop 5 1282-8 9,5 10 95
2 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 5 1621-11 9,5 10 95
3 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 5 1535-10 8,0 8 100
4 Qiu, Kai SV Datteln 3 967-3 8,0 10 80
5 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 4 1569-16 7,5 10 75
6 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4 1171-8 7,5 12 63
7 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 4 1132-14 6,5 8 81
8 Heller, Thomas SV Datteln 3 - 5,0 6 83
9 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 4 824-7 5,0 8 63
10 Uzun, Iliyas SV Unser Fritz 4 1122-5 5,0 10 50
11 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 3 1005-7 4,5 10 45
12 Vukovic, Dejvid SV Königsspringer Haltern 5 960-5 4,0 4 100
13 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 3 1508-62 4,0 6 67
14 Kozakiewicz, Julian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4 771-4 4,0 8 50
15 Trapp, Julian SV Waltrop 5 899-9 4,0 8 50
16 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 4 929-8 3,5 6 58
17 Ghadiry, Daniel SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4 - 3,5 8 44
18 Kroppen, Christoph SV Königsspringer Haltern 5 1230-15 3,0 4 75
19 Okon, Jan SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4 788-2 3,0 8 38
20 Askarov, Abdul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4 - 2,5 8 31
21 Klink, Dim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4 - 2,5 8 31
22 Schwitkowski, Luka SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4 1232-5 2,5 8 31
23 Blumbach, Andre SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4 - 2,0 2 100
24 Sopjani, Ismet SV Erkenschwick 7 - 2,0 2 100
25 Bodmann, Jakob SV Königsspringer Haltern 5 744-4 2,0 2 100
26 Foltin, Alica SV Waltrop 5 1329-9 2,0 2 100
27 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 4 1393-14 2,0 2 100
28 Fernkorn, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 4 1439-65 2,0 2 100
29 Kulczynski, Gabriel SV Waltrop 5 1592-3 2,0 2 100
30 Schmauß, Lasse SV Königsspringer Haltern 5 - 2,0 4 50
31 Schönherr, Niro SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4 1198-8 2,0 4 50
32 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 5 814-3 2,0 8 25
33 Gallicchio, Matteo SV Datteln 3 802-2 1,5 6 25
34 Demirbas, Yusuf SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4 - 1,0 2 50
35 Austrup, Aurelian Ralph SV Königsspringer Haltern 5 - 1,0 2 50
36 Effenberg, Klaus SV Datteln 3 859-1 1,0 2 50
37 Yildirim, Zehra SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4 - 1,0 4 25
38 Spriestersbach, Kalle Malte SV Erkenschwick 7 - 1,0 4 25
39 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 5 759-56 1,0 4 25
40 Brathe, Liv SV Königsspringer Haltern 5 - 1,0 10 10
41 Allen, Sabrina SV Erkenschwick 7 - 0,5 2 25
42 Knaub, Michael SV Erkenschwick 7 789-6 0,5 6 8
43 Krühler, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 7 - 0,0 2 0
44 Giebken, Bosse SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4 - 0,0 2 0
45 Frisch, Louis SV Erkenschwick 7 - 0,0 2 0
46 Allen, Lennard SV Erkenschwick 7 - 0,0 2 0
47 Rühl, Maximilian SV Erkenschwick 7 - 0,0 2 0
48 Plester, Niko Wenkai SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4 - 0,0 2 0
49 Kurbjun, Michell SV Erkenschwick 7 875-15 0,0 2 0
50 Gheyth, Tabchou SV Unser Fritz 4 946-1 0,0 2 0
51 Neufeld, Joel SV Erkenschwick 7 - 0,0 4 0
52 Limburg, Nicolas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 4 - 0,0 4 0
53 Schwitkowski, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 7 - 0,0 4 0
54 Rabakie, Lauand SV Erkenschwick 7 - 0,0 8 0