SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Rochade Disteln 2 — VKZ: 61714

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schubert, Hans-Joachim 1046 1318-16 15 Pieper, Marcel 1033 1158-6
10 Bretz, Reinhard 1015 1353-15 16 Hoffmann, Steffen 1031 797-6
11 Horneberg, Heinz 0006 1293-74 17 Hoffmann, Volker 1053 1161-1
12 Wienke, Dietmar 0085 1132-23 18 Herr, Viktor 1032 737-8
13 Palermo, Julian 1040 1198-5 19 Kelm, Alexander 1039
14 Blendeck, Jan Werner 1047 20 Pohl, Tobias 1036 986-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 — VKZ: 61701

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Beer, Klaus 0274 1687-58 2001 Keblat, Günter 1100 1276-25
10 Fuchs, Klaus 0357 2002 Heinz, Hans-Werner 1102
11 Savinov, Dmitrij 1000 1545-20 2003 Trefilov, Viktor 0455
12 Littmann, Joschka Marius 0459 1453-33 2004 Maier, Viktor 0437 1369-27
13 Stark, Franz 0335 1361-44 2005 Stubbe, Horst 1053 1258-11
14 Beer, Christopher 1024 1133-28 2006 Rosa Clemente, Fernando 1097 999-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Suderwich 1 — VKZ: 61711

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fabian, Thomas 0087 1889-58 6 Kluck, Ralf 0105 1385-4
2 Kamper, Marco 0107 1693-41 7 Schaaf, Nikolaus 0109 1240-3
3 Weinhöfer, Jürgen 0019 1478-55 8 Seiler, Nils 0091 979-7
4 Krebs, Hans-Joachim 0101 1466-40 9 Seiler, Carsten 0090 1010-6
5 Mlakar, Andreas 0005 1438-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 — VKZ: 61707

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Scheyka, Torsten 0045 1753-60 2001 Farin, Klaus Dieter 1051 1228-5
10 Lange, Hans-Werner 0055 1528-144 2002 Deregowski, Richard 0094 1318-76
11 Bleich, Karl-Heinz 1012 1491-101 2003 Rausch, Peter 0070 1328-94
12 Diebig, Klaus 0003 1559-112 2004 Kurt, Mustafa 1009 994-7
13 Hissnauer, Joachim 0065 1391-44 2005 Stahlhofen, Paul 1048 1052-9
14 Weiß, Alexander 1040 1423-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 — VKZ: 61703

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bertram, Klaus 1053 1390-15 3001 Taj, Mujtaba 1052 1120-10
18 Deysenroth, Gerald 1051 1332-55 3002 Baumeister, Jan 1067 1344-25
19 Czarnik, Stanislaw 1004 1514-28 3003 Söntgens, Karsten 1035 1160-33
20 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen 0172 1267-5 3004 Menge, Bruno 0068
21 Kulinna, Helmut 0180 1264-89 3005 Knuth, Thomas 0160 1385-29
22 Schütz, Jacob 1059 1498-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Ickern 2 — VKZ: 61720

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meißner, Tim 1036 1603-26 16 Mager, Friedhelm 1064
10 Galla, Fabian 1032 17 Duhme, Horst 0015 1029-81
11 Fischer, Daniel 1040 18 Schweiger, Bärbel 1029 1155-12
12 Fischer, David 1034 19 Sonnenschein, Detlef 1075 821-4
13 Kaese, Fabian 1044 1195-19 20 Kröning, Nick 1037 949-15
14 Linde, Karl-Heinz 0179 1456-93 21 Skora, Horst-Dieter 1079 1376-37
15 Sawatzki, Dietmar 0004 1731-72 22 Nizak, Bodo 1080 1676-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Waltrop 4 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Rupieper, Luca 0298 1191-20 30 Koch, Lennard 0323 1272-8
26 Hanfgarn, Linus 0294 1589-22 4001 Weißelstein, Luisa 0233 1150-12
27 Arens, Frank 0131 1047-30 4002 Hüwe, Lukas 0239 1044-17
28 Gowik, Marko 0300 1164-8 4003 Hüwe, Niclas 0240 1157-17
29 Tissen, Hermann 0350 1367-7 4004 Eschmann, Simon 0280 923-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Erkenschwick 5 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Jelinski, Luca Martin 0308 1041-16 37 Webeling, Martin 0347 1431-6
34 Müller, Lenny William 0257 38 Allen, Phillipp 0348 1439-12
35 Aydogan, Mustafa 0266 1308-28 5001 Grewing, Malte 0315 1261-16
36 Schwedhelm, Dennis 0275 1154-34 5002 Skaun, Udo Willi 0108 1071-50

nach oben