SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Werl-Wickede 4 — VKZ: 61518

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Illner, Thomas 0192 1196-20 33 Schritt, Justus 0240
26 Pissarra, Dennis 0126 1115-30 34 Köster, Liv Marlene 0244
27 Brandner, Dean Martin 0179 980-13 35 Dudek, Leni 0239
28 Kistner, Andreas 0212 932-1 36 Kettler, Niklas 0241
29 Siebert, Michael 0245 1370-1 37 Kistner, Kirill 0237
30 Kaß, Marc 0226 746-3 38 Preker, Philipp 0122 1200-23
31 Köster, Philip 0242 39 Dumrauf, Vadim 0246
32 Scheu, Jakob 0236

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Rünthe 2 — VKZ: 61513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Scholz, Helmut 0105 1218-85 13 Kloiber, Johann 0110 909-24
10 Beikzudeh, Mohsen 0122 14 Kollmann, Wilhelm 0115 1153-26
11 Ermantraut, Anton 0120 1059-3 15 Stock, Helmut 0124 1235-7
12 Merkel, Werner 0095 1148-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Unna 4 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
22 Ceschinski, Peter 1038 815-17 4001 Strokosch, Lukas 1091
23 Langer, Dietmar 1050 955-11 4002 Straberg, Luke 1063 791-4
24 Sichtermann, Torge 0214 976-31 4003 Konopka, Michael 1092
25 Krabbenhöft, Erik 1115 4004 Dragota, Raul Alexandru 1094
26 Kahlmeier, Alexander 1086 1326-2 4005 Formella, Julian 1101

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Caissa Hamm 3 — VKZ: 61517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
14 Hachmeister, Dirk 1026 2084-93 3001 Hachmeister, Ansgar 1014 769-5
15 Keiber, Wilfried 0001 1733-67 3002 Bäumer, Felix 1019 852-3
16 Hachmeister, Andrea 0041 1450-66 3003 Hartmann, Justus 1023
17 Hoffmann, Barbara 0036 1522-56 3004 Grote, Piet 1024
18 Recktenwald, Bernd 0139 1225-68 3005 Vollmer, Jacob 1032

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Caissa Hamm 4 — VKZ: 61517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
19 Breddermann, Stefan 0144 1432-33 26 Bialas, Luca 1029
20 Breddermann, Karl-Heinz 1020 27 Regner, Lenny 1031
21 Grünsel, Tim 1010 1217-12 28 Bakr, Timo 1013 1268-6
22 Grünsel, Jürgen 1009 1031-10 29 Konik, Dennis 1005 1288-13
23 Grebe, Joshua 1021 772-3 30 Berendes, Leonie 1028
24 Grünsel, Lynn 1017 770-2 31 Sen, Muhammed-Hamza 1030
25 Küper, Justus 1022 775-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Unna 5 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
27 Von der Brelie, Elias 1104 1313-6 49 Büttner, Nuri 1103
28 Seibert, Joachim 1005 1584-29 50 Heikhaus, Henri 1110
29 Walter, Dominik 1080 1139-4 51 Hoffmann, Anton 1116
30 Mergel, Tim 1108 52 Lowack, Fynn 1111
31 Henschel, Holger 1093 922-7 53 Paschedag, Leo 1114
32 Graff, Tristan 1107 54 Rohmann, Jannik 1112
33 Graff, Arno 1079 55 Schömann, Holger 1014 1420-15
34 Boese, Elias 1071 759-2 56 Schebaum, Simon 1118
35 Graff, Mathis 1078 57 Yoo, Jeong-Ho M. 1120
36 Gausmann, Lukas 1059 58 Dziuk, Dariusz 1119 1018-2
37 Kailuweit, Iwen Johannes 1077 59 Dunker, Fabian 1122
38 Tidswell, Ty Brook 1085 60 Wulf, Greta 1121
39 Kahlmeier, Hanns 1087 61 Roos, Tilo 1123
40 Baltrusch, Christopher 1089 62 Ostermann, Jannik 1124
41 Duwenbeck, Tom 1090 63 Bienengräber, Janne Maximilian 1126
42 Froelich, Till 1095 64 Schriek, Karlotta 1127
43 Klein, Niklas 1096 65 Oswald, Morice 1128
44 Tolimat, Dured 1097 66 Hendler, Maximilian 1130
45 Duwenbeck, Stephan 1109 67 Hendler, Markus 1131 1696-30
46 Hahne, Dan 1113 68 Barz, Florian Christoph 1132 1234-29
47 Arnt, Ben 1105 69 Lohrmann, Leon Louis 1133
48 Bresinsky, Linus 1102

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Ahlen 4 — VKZ: 61505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
22 Volesky, Anna-Katharina 1000 1033-36 30 Möller, Finn 1069 903-2
23 Wiesendahl, Iris 1022 1091-33 31 Karliner, Philipp 1072
24 Beier, Eva-Elina 1051 1194-13 32 Brauner, Luca 1076
25 Wagner, Frank 1005 33 Kreisel, Anton 1074
26 Beier, Sören 1050 997-7 34 Yücel, Savas Uygar 1063
27 Jacob, Phil 1055 1012-8 35 Novodvorskij, Aleksandr 1060
28 Jäger, Jeremy 1066 927-5 36 Wielepp, Maximilian 1065
29 Möller, Felix 1057 37 Pojuda, Dennis 1075

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Bönen 5 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
30 Fischer, Niklas 0217 963-11 38 Kosiol, Victoria 0219 746-3
31 Potthink, Helen 0213 982-8 39 Sohn, Maik 0232
32 Puls, Julien 0223 880-4 40 Leufert, Jan-Frederik 0230
33 Mielke, Nico 0212 772-3 41 von Kleist, Niclas 0225 780-1
34 Uhde, Sirko 0214 858-10 42 Wittwer, Colin 0224
35 Khalil, Lesan 0234 43 Herbold, Benny 0231
36 von Kleist, Henri 0226 748-2 44 Schlickewei, Regina 0136
37 Kic, Conor 0215 957-7 45 Leufert, Nils Florian 0235

nach oben