SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Hervest-Dorstener SK 4 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nashir, Ramin 0314 1822-24 8 Wehling, Lydia 0319
2 Bondarenko, Daniel 0303 1254-19 9 Nowok, Ida 0317 804-7
3 Bondarenko, Matvej 0302 1244-18 10 Löchteken, Marian 0324 834-1
4 Akhbayar, Jarga 0315 1025-6 11 Komisarczyk, Timo 0329
5 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf 0313 12 Nowok, Leif 0328
6 Brandenburg, Maximilian 0320 983-1 13 Löchteken, Mikail 0325
7 Ergün, Emilian 0318 1067-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 — VKZ: 61423

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Labuda, Annika 0138 1517-48 5002 Klingels, Daniel 0141
2 Minneken, Joris 0120 1506-50 5003 Rehmann, Fiona 0158
3 Minneken, Swantje 0127 1621-47 5004 Geschke, Geneviève 0174
4 Kausch, Niclas 0166 1394-11 5005 Kohnert, Johanna 0173
5001 Pröttel, Ela 0186 5006 Beckmann, Jonas 0117

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Buer-Hassel 3 — VKZ: 61412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Acar, Esat 1043 4 Lazarev, Diana 1052
2 Wingerning, Fynn 1025 5 Mech, Leon 1041
3 Urbantat, Luis Peter 1060 6 Lazarev, Daniel 1053

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Bottrop 5 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Janetta, Erik 0286 12 Biersa, Robin Luke 0300
10 Gand, Sebastian 0294 13 Preuß, Phil 0287
11 Ruhmann, Gabriel 0292 1871-45 14 Ramspeck, Nils 0301 1499-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SW Oberhausen 5 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Windheuser, Nikolas 1086 5 Altuntas, Kerim 1098
2 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego 1060 1698-38 6 Tenbieg, Dean 1107
3 Aslan, Sirac 1094 7 Ciomperlik, Nevio 1106 1179-3
4 Jabs, Julian 1055 1444-20 8 Zimmer, Marco Miguel 1077

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Oberhausener SV 6 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cosovan, Alexandru 1157 1522-17 7 Kaganovych, Daniel 1110 922-1
3 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin 1121 8 Kaganovych, David 1111 854-4
4 Faber, Bjarne 1013 1145-13 9 Tatarinov, Daniel 1155 1437-13
5 Grumaz, Rares George 1124 10 Brömme, Louis Mo 1158
6 Scholing, Tanyel 1139 957-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Sterkrade-Nord 6 — VKZ: 61423

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Altinawi, Joud 0177 16 Dumrauf, Felix 0150
6 Tepper, Julian 0147 17 Formella, Till 0175
7 Emmerich, Gina 0122 18 Andreas, Timo 0162 933-2
8 Jansen, Tobias 0139 19 Kalfhues, Jakob 0164
9 Jansen, Rebecca 0145 20 Rohmert, Marlon 0167
10 Krüger, Katharina 0119 21 Borghoff, Helen Marie 0143
11 Geschke, Étienne 0170 22 Claßen, Theo 0171
12 Pasch, Lukas 0163 23 Martyn, Maxim 0181
13 Lutz, Arne 0144 24 Kozielski, Ben 0115
14 Rehmann, Timo 0169 25 Türkboylari, Bahadir 0196 1310-10
15 Neuhaus, Tyler 0140

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3 — VKZ: 61426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Volkmer, Jonas 1048 1262-9 19 Prokopp, Tim 1049
10 Brans, Rouven 1031 1416-11 20 Akdeniz, Sahin 1061
11 Peters, Leon 1029 21 Celikbay, Melissa 1057
12 Craigie, Leon 1054 22 Turan, Sümeyra 1056
13 Craigie, Max 1053 23 Koch, Oleg 1055
14 Buljina, Senedin 1065 24 Höhn, Nico 1064
15 Janson, Adrian 1059 790-1 25 Alnayal, Caith 1063
16 Dierbach, Johannes 1047 26 Prokopp, Justin 1050
17 Stadler, David 1051 27 Tatoglu, Esma 1060
18 Höhn, Yayden 1058 28 Celikbay, Selina 1062

nach oben