SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 1586-21 5,0 5 100
2 Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1065-2 4,0 5 80
3 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1484-97 4,0 5 80
4 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1065-2 3,5 4 88
5 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1320-37 3,5 5 70
6 Springenberg, Ben SG Gladbeck 4 - 3,0 3 100
7 Tepper, Julian SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 908-6 3,0 3 100
8 Hemig, Laurenz Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1332-52 3,0 3 100
9 Kausch, Niclas SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 1090-3 3,0 5 60
10 Blanc, Janik SG Gladbeck 4 1224-1 3,0 5 60
11 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 1490-33 3,0 5 60
12 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5 1084-20 2,5 5 50
13 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4 1363-5 2,5 5 50
14 Altinawi, Joud SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 - 2,0 2 100
15 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1323-158 2,0 2 100
16 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4 1104-33 2,0 3 67
17 Schlüter, Marcus SF Kirchhellen 4 - 2,0 4 50
18 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 4 1149-3 2,0 4 50
19 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 5 - 2,0 5 40
20 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4 978-3 2,0 5 40
21 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1593-100 1,5 2 75
22 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4 869-1 1,5 5 30
23 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4 1428-15 1,5 5 30
24 Wargin, Mika SF Kirchhellen 4 - 1,0 1 100
25 Jakob, Mike SF Kirchhellen 4 1538-44 1,0 1 100
26 Schneider-Goldstein, Gerhard Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1657-63 1,0 1 100
27 Türkboylari, Alpaslan SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 - 1,0 2 50
28 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 975-2 1,0 2 50
29 Brandenburg, Maximilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 - 1,0 3 33
30 Wessendorf, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 4 - 1,0 3 33
31 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 4 1259-70 1,0 3 33
32 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 5 914-24 1,0 4 25
33 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1287-16 1,0 4 25
34 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5 1381-60 1,0 4 25
35 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 913-2 1,0 5 20
36 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 4 829-16 0,5 1 50
37 Craigie, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 897-1 0,5 1 50
38 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5 1147-44 0,5 4 13
39 Craigie, Max Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 0,0 1 0
40 Koß, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5 868-7 0,0 1 0
41 Emmerich, Gina SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 904-7 0,0 1 0
42 Fischer, Friedhelm SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 1258-66 0,0 1 0
43 Briese, Randolf SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 1316-52 0,0 1 0
44 Breit, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 4 1404-76 0,0 1 0
45 Passenheim, Heinz SG Gladbeck 4 1457-60 0,0 1 0
46 Szymendera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 5 829-4 0,0 2 0
47 Nowok, Ida Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 829-2 0,0 2 0
48 Akhbayar, Jarga Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1089-4 0,0 2 0
49 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1387-16 0,0 3 0