SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 — VKZ: 61303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Landscheidt, Heinz 0098 1874-120 5 Schädlich, Andreas 0017 1853-64
2 Grodotzki, Thomas 0001 1943-107 6 Alinsug, Salvadore 0209 1737-50
3 Mombeck, Michael 0007 1944-133 7 Grimke, Michael 0200 1667-81
4 Brandhorst, Dieter 1106 1918-137 8 Hönisch, Florian 1031 1434-121

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Essen-Katernberg 1 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Siebrecht, Sebastian 0099 2329-288 5 Wessendorf, Thomas 0115 2215-120
2 Tomic, Bosko 0109 2405-43 6 Bee, Marcus 0006 2184-82
3 Küppers, Timo 0062 2308-90 7 Grünter, Martin 0155 2166-111
4 Rosen, Bernd 0085 2275-174 8 Schimnatkowski, Lukas 0090 2189-126

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen-Katernberg 2 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Wessendorf, Thomas 0115 2215-120 7 Grünter, Martin 0155 2166-111
6 Bee, Marcus 0006 2184-82 8 Schimnatkowski, Lukas 0090 2189-126

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Kettwiger SG 1 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ziabari, Morteza 0240 1668-253 5 Bee, Stefan 0251 1580-52
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar 0258 6 Hasselbeck, Rolf 0221 1488-27
3 Kuck, Arno 0002 1750-61 7 Michaelis, Ralf 0265 1559-15
4 Petricic, Emil 0092 1646-42 8 Rühle, Gerd 0182 1560-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Rochade Steele/Kray 1 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Happe, Ulrich 0235 2012-139 6 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan 0308
2 Landau, Christian 0233 1984-79 7 Ophoven, Hermann 0180 1710-44
3 Kirsch, Paul 1037 8 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1868-79
4 Laarmann, Gerd 0009 1833-57 1001 Tschendel, Roland 1077 1901-56
5 Greger, Helmut 1008 1807-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dergatschova, Anna 1073 2071-111 6 Lindenmaier, Reinhard 1081 1982-158
2 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2106-107 7 Sicars, Thorsten 1074 2029-67
3 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2042-116 8 Warmbier, Robert 0089 1799-64
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2086-99 1001 Imberg, Thorsten 0146 1943-51
5 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2044-121 1002 Petrovic, Vladan 1055 1879-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Holsterhausen 2 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2044-121 8 Warmbier, Robert 0089 1799-64
6 Lindenmaier, Reinhard 1081 1982-158 1001 Imberg, Thorsten 0146 1943-51
7 Sicars, Thorsten 1074 2029-67 1002 Petrovic, Vladan 1055 1879-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Unteregge, Michael 1006 2044-83 6 Zagrabski, Kevin 1065 1865-65
2 Bolik, Christian 1096 2088-26 7 Struschka, Andreas 1081
3 Krimphoff, Ingo 0134 1964-156 8 Schäfer, Johannes 1075 1863-55
4 Prämaßing, Reiner 1077 1850-88 1001 Wuthcke, Dieter 0144 1784-113
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich 1018 1826-136

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich 1018 1826-136 8 Schäfer, Johannes 1075 1863-55
6 Zagrabski, Kevin 1065 1865-65 1001 Wuthcke, Dieter 0144 1784-113
7 Struschka, Andreas 1081

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen 0305 2252-273 6 Claussen, Uwe 0212 1984-70
2 Kauch, Markus 0328 2152-104 7 Hütte, Stefan 0248 2008-181
3 Roth, Markus 0249 2127-119 8 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1980-138
4 Berger, Konstantin 0209 2126-52 1001 Mohnke, Martin 0330 1922-63
5 ter Steeg, Marcus 0082 1993-149 1002 Miksche, Ronald 0185 1964-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SF Essen-Werden 2 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 ter Steeg, Marcus 0082 1993-149 8 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1980-138
6 Claussen, Uwe 0212 1984-70 1001 Mohnke, Martin 0330 1922-63
7 Hütte, Stefan 0248 2008-181 1002 Miksche, Ronald 0185 1964-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SF Essen-Werden 3 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lorenz, Dietmar 0227 1853-129 23 Weber, Dirk 0033 1703-85
18 Kleibrink, Reinhard 0306 1796-52 24 Schultz, Klaus-Peter 0164 1603-56
19 Barthelmes, Stefan 0226 1717-34 3001 Kempgen, Dirk 0244 1644-19
20 Rother, Josef 0269 1744-118 3002 Schriewer, Sven 0221 1579-29
21 Lohaus, Herbert 0302 1709-89 3003 Isenberg, Lutz 0175 1609-40
22 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen 0119 1693-36 3004 Mann, Boldizsár 0284 1646-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jesse, Ingemars 1063 7 Breuer, Leon 0247 1824-72
2 Fink, Norbert 1045 2024-81 8 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1890-58
3 Kunisch, Siegfried 0225 2060-96 1001 Wagner, Ole 0073 1892-71
4 Klups, Christoph 1089 1958-101 1002 Petri, Norbert 0155 1852-102
5 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1964-29 1003 Schettki, Martin 1056 1811-95
6 Ball, Jörg 0207 1920-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1964-29 1001 Wagner, Ole 0073 1892-71
6 Ball, Jörg 0207 1920-82 1002 Petri, Norbert 0155 1852-102
7 Breuer, Leon 0247 1824-72 1003 Schettki, Martin 1056 1811-95
8 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1890-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loyen, Egbert 0386 2163-60 6 Korste, Sebastian 0408 2014-62
2 Hillenbrand, Michael 0101 2073-130 7 Mundil, Uwe 1099 2004-51
3 Dewenter, Ulf 0438 2072-96 8 Kindermann, Carsten 0098 1852-102
4 Klasmeier, Jens 0178 2039-68 1001 Klasmeier, Hartmut 0003 1900-146
5 Pötter, Clemens 0203 1995-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Michalek, Christoph 1041 2159-109 7 Storp, Thomas 1018 1878-54
2 Mölder, Bernd 1019 8 Furchtbar, Uwe 0007 1896-72
3 Dorgarten, Armin 0117 1937-49 1001 Bruckmann, Jochen 0094 1773-155
4 Richters, Marc 1036 1845-120 1002 Kiparski, Manuel 1030 1813-28
5 Busacker, Holger 1039 1799-103 1003 Lücking, Jörg 1020 1726-29
6 Koprek, Jürgen 0114 1847-121

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Busacker, Holger 1039 1799-103 1001 Bruckmann, Jochen 0094 1773-155
6 Koprek, Jürgen 0114 1847-121 1002 Kiparski, Manuel 1030 1813-28
7 Storp, Thomas 1018 1878-54 1003 Lücking, Jörg 1020 1726-29
8 Furchtbar, Uwe 0007 1896-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SV Mülheim-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben