SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Essen-Werden 8 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
51 Claussen, Alexander 0271 1237-39 8003 Kim, Leonard Chang-Yeon 0315
52 Hartmann, Leonid 0307 982-3 8004 Garcia Lopez, Marti 0327
53 Blume, Leo 0262 1025-19 8005 Blume, Felix 0312
54 Claussen, Daniela 0276 941-20 8006 Genius, Maximilian 0316
8001 Akcapinar, Timur 0308 1073-22 8007 Fadel, Aana 0318
8002 Blume, Louisa 0278 798-8 8008 Fadel, Sema 0319

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Essen-Werden 9 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
55 Hill, Fritz 0301 1179-3 62 Giesler, Gregor 0320 857-3
56 Hohlmann, Timo 0256 1054-15 63 Giesler, Constantin 0329
57 Barthelmes, Chiara 0250 941-31 64 Wielgosz, Benedikt 0323
58 Raabe, Maksim 0273 883-13 65 Wielgosz, Konstantin 0324
59 Arp, Piotr Alexander 0282 899-5 66 Müller, Anton 0332
60 Kallies, Paul 0280 881-10 67 Laube, Heinrich 1077 989-9
61 Barthelmes, Eyleen 0255 739-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen-Katernberg 9 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
63 Greveler, Ulrich 0134 1334-5 9001 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk 0130 834-4
64 Klaus, Daniel 0050 1378-13 9002 Hauses, Jonathan 0129 838-4
65 Karl, René 0044 895-9 9003 Kolks, Hugo 0054
66 Silva, Keanu 0101 955-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Zimmermann, Jonathan 1088 30 Tappert, Rainer 1090 1356-1
24 Stöcklin, Timo 1070 1031-2 31 Abdo, Alan 1091
25 Nguyen, Philip 1086 32 Schüler, Daniel 1092
26 Sarac, Petar 1083 33 Jin, Jiaqi 1093
27 Haberland, Nils 1085 34 Jöris, Tim 1094
28 Zimmermann, Moses 1087 764-1 35 Saal, Mara 1095
29 Thüs, Fynn 1084

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Essen-Werden 7 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
47 Schüppen, Jonathan 0289 1289-16 7003 Boes, Vincent 0313
48 Symanski, Linda 0275 959-11 7004 Birkmann, Arne 0325 908-2
49 Gasenzer, Bruno 0287 941-6 7005 Angermann, Peter 0326
50 Symanski, Philip 0264 1030-15 7006 Haiduk, Jere 0314
7001 Hoyos, Niklas 0291 1098-5 7007 Yu, Tim 0321
7002 Busche, Marcel Rene 0310 864-4 7008 Yu, Viktor 0322

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
39 Booms, Benno 1051 1046-8 46 Irlenborn, Florian 1082
40 Zwölfer, Martin 1011 1044-17 47 Trübner, Kurt 1104 959-5
41 Meetz, Fabian 1049 1145-7 48 Neitzel, Frank 1105
42 Kößler, Lars 1072 49 Goldberg, Leon 1106
43 Vorwerg, Nils 1080 1155-3 50 Savchev, Rosen 1107
44 Moise, Joachim 1100 759-3 51 Savchev, Viktor 1108
45 Assenmacher, Eric 1079 52 Soyka, Joshua 1109

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Bonk, Joel 1080 1084-8 43 Ciba, Stefan 1063
32 Zoet, Florian 1087 1075-3 44 Krohn, Jakob 1066 1030-6
33 Kneisel, Tom Lukas 1065 947-13 45 Kindermann, Malin 1054 1025-7
34 Kneisel, Gisela 1098 46 Thiel, Jerôme 1031 1174-13
35 Radfeld, Jan Luca 1088 777-5 47 Jüttner, Dominik 0452 1012-10
36 Küppersteg, Fynn 1093 792-8 48 Heyroth, Frederik 1017 1288-13
37 Gruber, Jacqueline Beyhan 1097 49 Heyroth, Justus 1058 962-4
38 Wagner, Anton 1094 50 Willemann, Christine 1104
39 Wagner, Felix 1086 51 Willemann, Lukas 1105
40 Richarzhagen, Laurin 1100 52 Szczepanik-Paldyna, Aleksander 1106
41 Buschmann, Lennox 1101 53 Szczepanik-Paldyna, Emilia 1107
42 Bollin, Sven 1073

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen-Katernberg 10 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
67 van Treeck, Lukas 0144 76 Karrasch, Nico 0149
68 Stolzmann, Konstantin 0104 818-11 77 Gwosdz, Mario 0161
69 Völckel, Nicola 0126 78 Klimek, Tilman 0160
70 Dorani, Yunus 0146 79 Steinert, Noah Jakob 0158
71 Aker, Dzemal 0131 80 Radecki, Lukas 0157
72 Kohl, Arianit 0143 81 Mazouz, Rayan 0159
73 Scheideler, Rafael 0142 82 Neumann, Immanuel Schimi 0163
74 Zhu, Jirui 0145 83 Kiss, Tamas 0164
75 Humkamp, Leonas 0148

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Rochade Steele/Kray 5 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Goncharuk, Erik 1070 1297-15 35 Wettstein, Robin 1084
32 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan 1071 1160-10 36 Grabert, Stefanie 1029 872-4
33 Brodersen, Justin 1047 1032-10 37 Kloster, Artur 1088 1737-9
34 Schwark, Cassandra 1060 817-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Mülheim-Nord 10 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
69 Limbourg, Alexander 1266 1173-11 75 Rajkumar, Boobesh 1190 805-2
70 Horn, Niklas 1268 830-6 76 Güngör, Arda 1265
71 Hildebrand, Tobias 1262 758-3 77 Wilhelmi, Jan 1314
72 Hausrath, Frederick Noah 1174 748-4 78 Heuser, Ben 1294
73 Nopper, Leander 1222 852-3 79 Khanzadayev, Vüsal 1316
74 Tarasenko, Alexander 1269 732-3 80 von Lackum, Mio 1315

nach oben