SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

SF Essen-Werden 8

51 Claussen, Alexander — DWZ: 1250-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1250
1 Horn, Niklas SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 822-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Hill, Fritz SF Essen-Werden 9; DWZ: 1182-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1407-14 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 1031-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1315-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 6; DWZ: 1077-9 +:- 1.0 aus 5
52 Hartmann, Leonid — DWZ: 982-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 910
2 Nopper, Leander SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 838-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Raabe, Maksim SF Essen-Werden 9; DWZ: 869-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Karl, René SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Nguyen, Philip SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1012-12 0:1 3.0 aus 6
53 Blume, Leo — DWZ: 1025-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 999
3 Zimmermann, Moses SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 764-1 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1067-16 0:1 4.5 aus 6
54 Claussen, Daniela — DWZ: 992-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1051
3 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 732-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Silva, Keanu SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 928-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Zwölfer, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 6; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 4
8001 Akcapinar, Timur — DWZ: 1072-22 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1120
4 Güngör, Arda SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 9; DWZ: 894-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 838-4 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Tappert, Rainer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 1371-1 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Birkmann, Arne SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 908-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 6; DWZ: 1145-7 +:- 3.0 aus 4
8002 Blume, Louisa — DWZ: 798-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 758
4 Kallies, Paul SF Essen-Werden 9; DWZ: 946-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Kößler, Lars SK Germania Kupferdreh 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
8003 Kim, Leonard Chang-Yeon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8004 Garcia Lopez, Marti — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8005 Blume, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8006 Genius, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8007 Fadel, Aana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8008 Fadel, Sema — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )