SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 5

31 Bonk, Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 996-3 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
32 Zoet, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kneisel, Tom Lukas — DWZ: 978-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Nguyen, Philip SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1322-22 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1256-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Dorani, Yunus SF Essen-Katernberg 10; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1366-20 0:1 4.5 aus 6
34 Kneisel, Gisela — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Zimmermann, Moses SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 753-2 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1199-17 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 6; DWZ: 1084-5 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1158-15 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Gwosdz, Mario SF Essen-Katernberg 10; DWZ: 1619-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1093-13 0:1 2.0 aus 3
35 Radfeld, Jan Luca — DWZ: 759-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1051-18 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Moise, Joachim SK Germania Kupferdreh 6; DWZ: 901-9 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 991-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Klimek, Tilman SF Essen-Katernberg 10; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Schwark, Cassandra Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
36 Küppersteg, Fynn — DWZ: 792-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Tappert, Rainer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 1325-3 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Hoyos, Niklas SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1076-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 +:-
4 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 802-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Steinert, Noah Jakob SF Essen-Katernberg 10; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
37 Gruber, Jacqueline Beyhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Wagner, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Wagner, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
40 Richarzhagen, Laurin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Buschmann, Lennox — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Bollin, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Ciba, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Krohn, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kindermann, Malin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Thiel, Jerôme — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Jüttner, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Heyroth, Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Heyroth, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Willemann, Christine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Willemann, Lukas — DWZ: 906-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Szczepanik-Paldyna, Aleksander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Szczepanik-Paldyna, Emilia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )