SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Essen-Werden 6

41 Tödtloff, Harri — DWZ: 1461-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1479
1 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1216-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1272-165 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1514-53 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1259-18 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1500-47 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1284-19 1:0 2.0 aus 6
42 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1596-164 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1555
1 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1159-12 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Lichius, Reinhard SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1355-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1288-57 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1176-2 +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1435-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
43 Engel, Till — DWZ: 1359-67 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1386
2 Blum, Alfred SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1786-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1256-11 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1155-23 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1121-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1377-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 894-10 1:0 1.0 aus 5
44 Zannoni, Rudolf — DWZ: 1331-85 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1315
2 Koperek, Mathis SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1147-11 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1198-1 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1107-30 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1108-26 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 921-5 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1372-82 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1225-12 0:1 5.0 aus 7
45 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes — DWZ: 1332-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1232
3 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1164-35 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Scholten, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1163-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1019-8 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1059-1 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1339-33 0:1 4.0 aus 7
46 Kolstö, Gard Erik — DWZ: 1148-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6001 Ickler, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6002 Beil, Andreas — DWZ: 1544-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6003 Borucki, Mathias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 761-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 993-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6004 Hütte, Sarah — DWZ: 1492-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Schüppen, Jonathan — DWZ: 1162-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1202
4 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1230-4 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1301-2 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 941-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
51 Claussen, Alexander — DWZ: 1227-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1257
5 Degner, Christoph SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1076-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Tappert, Rainer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
55 Hill, Fritz — DWZ: 1194-1 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 5) 1191
6 Zwölfer, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1058-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1157-10 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 847-1 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1229-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Wettstein, Robin Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
60 Kallies, Paul — DWZ: 811-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3