SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1312-7 6,0 7 86
2 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1378-13 5,5 7 79
3 Blum, Alfred SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1772-67 5,5 7 79
4 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1297-15 5,0 7 71
5 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1297-3 5,0 7 71
6 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1502-49 5,0 7 71
7 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1258-32 4,5 6 75
8 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 6 1386-68 4,5 6 75
9 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1386-14 4,5 6 75
10 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 6 1471-86 4,5 6 75
11 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1551-55 4,5 6 75
12 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 6 1324-87 4,5 7 64
13 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1418-15 4,5 7 64
14 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1143-2 4,0 6 67
15 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1285-34 4,0 7 57
16 Hill, Fritz SF Essen-Werden 6 1179-3 3,5 5 70
17 Lichius, Reinhard SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 3,5 6 58
18 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 9 991-2 3,5 7 50
19 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1281-59 3,5 7 50
20 Abdo, Alan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 3,0 3 100
21 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1173-11 3,0 4 75
22 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1160-10 3,0 5 60
23 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 6 1566-166 3,0 5 60
24 Koperek, Mathis SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1138-13 3,0 6 50
25 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1268-12 3,0 6 50
26 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1334-5 3,0 6 50
27 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1120-27 3,0 7 43
28 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1248-14 2,5 5 50
29 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1426-27 2,5 6 42
30 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1262-167 2,5 7 36
31 Zimmermann, Jonathan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 2,0 2 100
32 Tappert, Rainer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1356-1 2,0 2 100
33 Orth, Reinhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1610-116 2,0 2 100
34 Khanzadayev, Vüsal SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 2,0 3 67
35 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 8 838-4 2,0 3 67
36 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1183-40 2,0 3 67
37 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 6 1289-16 2,0 3 67
38 Lennartz, Christopher Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1326-22 2,0 3 67
39 Zöppke, Ben Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1480-17 2,0 3 67
40 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1226-30 2,0 4 50
41 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6 1225-35 2,0 5 40
42 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1309-21 2,0 6 33
43 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9 1173-23 1,5 4 38
44 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1256-153 1,5 4 38
45 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1100-36 1,5 7 21
46 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 9 1214-4 1,5 7 21
47 Völckel, Nicola SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 1,0 1 100
48 Heuser, Ben SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 1,0 1 100
49 Klimek, Tilman SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 1,0 1 100
50 Scholten, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1258-19 1,0 1 100
51 Kloster, Artur Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1737-9 1,0 1 100
52 Borucki, Mathias SF Essen-Werden 6 - 1,0 2 50
53 Neitzel, Frank SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 - 1,0 2 50
54 Nopper, Leander SV Mülheim-Nord 9 852-3 1,0 2 50
55 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 947-13 1,0 2 50
56 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1046-8 1,0 2 50
57 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 6 1237-39 1,0 2 50
58 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 9 805-2 1,0 3 33
59 Knüttel, Timon Rochade Steele/Kray 4 998-7 1,0 3 33
60 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1032-10 1,0 3 33
61 Degner, Christoph SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1049-8 1,0 3 33
62 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1199-15 1,0 3 33
63 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1347-84 1,0 3 33
64 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 9 935-6 1,0 5 20
65 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 4 944-12 1,0 5 20
66 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 9 1181-20 1,0 5 20
67 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1183-20 1,0 7 14
68 Kneisel, Gisela Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 - 0,0 1 0
69 Wagner, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 - 0,0 1 0
70 Buttgereit, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 0,0 1 0
71 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 0,0 1 0
72 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 8 732-3 0,0 1 0
73 Hildebrand, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 9 758-3 0,0 1 0
74 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 792-8 0,0 1 0
75 Schwark, Cassandra Rochade Steele/Kray 4 817-6 0,0 1 0
76 Kallies, Paul SF Essen-Werden 6 881-10 0,0 1 0
77 Zwölfer, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1044-17 0,0 1 0
78 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1084-8 0,0 1 0
79 Wilhelmi, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 0,0 2 0
80 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 0,0 2 0
81 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 8 748-4 0,0 2 0
82 Horn, Niklas SV Mülheim-Nord 9 830-6 0,0 2 0
83 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk SF Essen-Katernberg 8 834-4 0,0 2 0
84 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1155-3 0,0 2 0
85 Wettstein, Robin Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 0,0 3 0
86 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1093-24 0,0 6 0