SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Mülheim-Nord 7

49 Schlefers, Florian — DWZ: 1523-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1549
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1569-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1423-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Bergen, Katja SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1580-12 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Cremerius, Axel SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1562-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1726-98 0:1 4.5 aus 6
50 Machalitza, Reinhold — DWZ: 1566-110 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1575
2 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1411-68 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1222-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Gebauer, Ulrich SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1531-7 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Rasch, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1541-13 +:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1500-89 1:0 3.0 aus 6
51 Simanowski, Alf — DWZ: 1359-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1355
3 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1197-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1514-26 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1474-17 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Kühn, Hans-Joachim SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1435-68 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1458-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
52 Mark, Lukas — DWZ: 1334-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1354
3 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1428-44 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1236-12 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Chamsaz, Bezad SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1380-21 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Werth, Marco SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1518-57 0:1 3.0 aus 6
53 Grisanov, Ivan — DWZ: 1425-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1454
4 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1385-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Brinkmann, Hans Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Rameker, Robert SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1429-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1550-119 1:0 3.5 aus 6
54 Rudi, Lion — DWZ: 1281-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1256
5 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1329-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1464-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1343-43 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1451-35 0:1 4.5 aus 5
55 Kapp, Christian — DWZ: 1233-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1222
6 Stein, Wolfgang SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1336-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1091-10 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Miah, Mohammad Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Kumutat, Oliver SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1382-18 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1525-145 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1386-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
56 Memedor, Dzavik — DWZ: 1327-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1316
6 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1503-18 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7002 Garanin, Georg — DWZ: 1108-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1103
8 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1167-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1347-84 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7003 Seeber, Siegfried — DWZ: 1120-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1092
7 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1134-68 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1370-19 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7004 Wiesmann, Christian — DWZ: 1437-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7005 Badermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1498-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Lichius, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Karras, Colin Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
59 Günther, Stina — DWZ: 1182-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1148
8 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1298-54 0:1 2.0 aus 2
64 Oetelshofen, Joel — DWZ: 1183-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1166
8 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1346-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
66 Bingel, Johannes — DWZ: 1173-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1155
7 Klas, Friedrich Günther SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1439-126 0:1 5.0 aus 6
69 Limbourg, Alexander — DWZ: 1176-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 5) 1148
8 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1336-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2