SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 3

17 Fieblinger, Bodo — DWZ: 1730-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Cremerius, Axel SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1513-99 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1612-71 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Eckert, Torsten SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1524-79 +:- 0.5 aus 5
18 Kipper, Siegfried — DWZ: 1639-102 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1415-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1679-12 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1540-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1570-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schlefers, Florian SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1716-41 1:0 4.0 aus 6
19 Swosdyk, Peter — DWZ: 1562-101 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Rasch, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1824-32 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1525-31 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1400-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1272-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1566-110 0:1 4.5 aus 6
20 Welz, Christian — DWZ: 1515-82 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kühn, Hans-Joachim SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1450-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1529-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1334-24 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1352-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
21 Medem, Henning — DWZ: 1518-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Werth, Marco SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1381-20 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1504-29 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1494-55 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1367-27 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1521-35 1:0 3.5 aus 6
22 Kalkbrenner, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1490-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1556-171 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1405-20 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Grisanova, Melanie SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1297-32 0:1 3.0 aus 4
23 Brecht, Harald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Klas, Friedrich Günther SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1335-132 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 Brinkmann, Hans Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1273-90 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Stein, Wolfgang SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1415-33 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
24 Hofer, Natascha — DWZ: 1451-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Sternemann, Gregor SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1253-6 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1471-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1009-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1308-30 1:0 1.0 aus 4
25 Beyer, Michael — DWZ: 1457-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Miah, Mohammad Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Koperek, Mathis SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
27 Heyroth, Steffen — DWZ: 1409-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kapp, Christian SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1183-30 1:0 2.5 aus 6
28 Kindermann, Gabriele — DWZ: 1406-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Garanin, Georg SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1074-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2