SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Klas, Friedrich Günther SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1433-128 5,0 6 83
2 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 3 1471-19 5,0 6 83
3 Gebauer, Ulrich SK Holsterhausen 3 1581-18 5,0 6 83
4 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1451-35 4,5 5 90
5 Kumutat, Oliver SK Holsterhausen 3 1424-19 4,5 6 75
6 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1566-110 4,5 6 75
7 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 5 1628-70 4,5 6 75
8 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1665-101 4,5 6 75
9 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - 4,0 6 67
10 Rameker, Robert SK Holsterhausen 3 1479-61 4,0 6 67
11 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1481-151 4,0 6 67
12 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1498-28 4,0 6 67
13 Schlefers, Florian SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1674-37 4,0 6 67
14 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 3,5 5 70
15 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1341-25 3,5 5 70
16 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 - 3,5 6 58
17 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1376-19 3,5 6 58
18 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1529-33 3,5 6 58
19 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1669-10 3,5 6 58
20 Rasch, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1708-27 3,5 6 58
21 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1280-28 3,0 4 75
22 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1719-67 3,0 4 75
23 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 5 1552-35 3,0 5 60
24 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 3 1347-45 3,0 6 50
25 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1484-98 3,0 6 50
26 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1524-58 3,0 6 50
27 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1531-80 3,0 6 50
28 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 5 1554-42 3,0 6 50
29 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1574-49 3,0 6 50
30 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1533-21 2,5 3 83
31 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3 - 2,5 4 63
32 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 5 1348-23 2,5 4 63
33 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 5 1400-19 2,5 4 63
34 Stein, Wolfgang SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1372-30 2,5 5 50
35 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1457-39 2,5 5 50
36 Kapp, Christian SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1238-28 2,5 6 42
37 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1523-30 2,5 6 42
38 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3 1298-54 2,0 2 100
39 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1359-7 2,0 2 100
40 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1513-51 2,0 2 100
41 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3 1151-8 2,0 3 67
42 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 5 1556-40 2,0 3 67
43 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 2,0 4 50
44 Werth, Marco SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1381-20 2,0 4 50
45 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3 - 2,0 5 40
46 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 3 - 2,0 5 40
47 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 - 2,0 5 40
48 Bahmani, Manoochehr SF Essen-Werden 5 1267-14 2,0 5 40
49 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1313-40 2,0 5 40
50 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1398-20 2,0 5 40
51 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1522-57 2,0 5 40
52 Bergen, Katja SK Holsterhausen 3 1647-23 2,0 5 40
53 Chamsaz, Behzad SK Holsterhausen 3 1442-28 2,0 6 33
54 Cremerius, Axel SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1545-95 2,0 6 33
55 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 5 - 1,5 2 75
56 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 5 1282-38 1,5 2 75
57 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3 1197-34 1,5 5 30
58 Kühn, Hans-Joachim SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1432-71 1,5 5 30
59 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1311-71 1,5 6 25
60 Kloster, Artur Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 1,0 1 100
61 Nelbach, Rainer SK Holsterhausen 3 1143-4 1,0 1 100
62 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1318-16 1,0 1 100
63 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 5 1322-22 1,0 1 100
64 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1326-8 1,0 1 100
65 Lichius, Reinhard SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1385-84 1,0 1 100
66 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1415-85 1,0 1 100
67 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1429-26 1,0 1 100
68 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1637-29 1,0 1 100
69 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1147-22 1,0 2 50
70 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 5 1328-89 1,0 2 50
71 Zannoni, Mila SF Essen-Werden 5 1409-45 1,0 2 50
72 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 5 1349-52 1,0 3 33
73 Sassenberg, Carsten SK Holsterhausen 3 1395-14 1,0 3 33
74 Brinkmann, Hans Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 1,0 4 25
75 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1134-68 1,0 4 25
76 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1273-28 1,0 4 25
77 Miah, Mohammad Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 1,0 5 20
78 Zwölfer, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - 0,5 1 50
79 Sooriakumaran, Thananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1326-12 0,5 1 50
80 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 5 1477-88 0,5 1 50
81 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 5 1571-169 0,5 1 50
82 Garanin, Georg SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1093-9 0,5 2 25
83 Sternemann, Gregor SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1253-6 0,5 2 25
84 Eckert, Torsten SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1514-78 0,5 5 10
85 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - 0,0 1 0
86 Memedor, Dzavik SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - 0,0 1 0
87 Koperek, Mathis SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - 0,0 1 0
88 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 5 1054-15 0,0 1 0
89 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1169-25 0,0 1 0
90 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1173-23 0,0 1 0
91 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1217-16 0,0 1 0
92 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1361-25 0,0 1 0
93 Karras, Colin Kettwiger SG 3 - 0,0 3 0
94 Seeber, Siegfried SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1097-4 0,0 3 0
95 Elbe, Sebastian Kettwiger SG 3 - 0,0 4 0
96 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3 1091-10 0,0 4 0
97 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3 1222-13 0,0 4 0