SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Klas, Friedrich Günther SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1439-126 5,0 6 83
2 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 3 1474-17 5,0 6 83
3 Gebauer, Ulrich SK Holsterhausen 3 1531-7 5,0 6 83
4 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1451-35 4,5 5 90
5 Kumutat, Oliver SK Holsterhausen 3 1382-18 4,5 6 75
6 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1566-110 4,5 6 75
7 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 5 1635-69 4,5 6 75
8 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1726-98 4,5 6 75
9 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1428-44 4,0 6 67
10 Rameker, Robert SK Holsterhausen 3 1429-59 4,0 6 67
11 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1514-26 4,0 6 67
12 Schlefers, Florian SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1523-33 4,0 6 67
13 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1525-145 4,0 6 67
14 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 3,5 5 70
15 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1385-23 3,5 5 70
16 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 3,5 6 58
17 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1329-17 3,5 6 58
18 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1334-29 3,5 6 58
19 Rasch, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1541-13 3,5 6 58
20 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1550-119 3,5 6 58
21 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1425-24 3,0 4 75
22 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1700-66 3,0 4 75
23 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 5 1557-34 3,0 5 60
24 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 3 1343-43 3,0 6 50
25 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1458-78 3,0 6 50
26 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1500-89 3,0 6 50
27 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1518-57 3,0 6 50
28 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 5 1552-41 3,0 6 50
29 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1569-47 3,0 6 50
30 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1503-18 2,5 3 83
31 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 5 1360-21 2,5 4 63
32 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3 1370-19 2,5 4 63
33 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 5 1384-17 2,5 4 63
34 Stein, Wolfgang SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1336-27 2,5 5 50
35 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1464-36 2,5 5 50
36 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 2,5 6 42
37 Kapp, Christian SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1233-25 2,5 6 42
38 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3 1298-54 2,0 2 100
39 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1336-5 2,0 2 100
40 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1502-49 2,0 2 100
41 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3 1167-7 2,0 3 67
42 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 5 1528-39 2,0 3 67
43 Werth, Marco SF Essen-Katernberg 7 - 2,0 4 50
44 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 2,0 4 50
45 Bahmani, Manoochehr SF Essen-Werden 5 1235-12 2,0 5 40
46 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3 1236-12 2,0 5 40
47 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1359-38 2,0 5 40
48 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 3 1423-13 2,0 5 40
49 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1447-18 2,0 5 40
50 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1504-73 2,0 5 40
51 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1552-54 2,0 5 40
52 Bergen, Katja SK Holsterhausen 3 1580-12 2,0 5 40
53 Chamsaz, Bezad SK Holsterhausen 3 1380-21 2,0 6 33
54 Cremerius, Axel SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1562-91 2,0 6 33
55 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 5 1225-35 1,5 2 75
56 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 5 1557-22 1,5 2 75
57 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3 1197-34 1,5 5 30
58 Kühn, Hans-Joachim SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1435-68 1,5 5 30
59 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1411-68 1,5 6 25
60 Lichius, Reinhard SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - 1,0 1 100
61 Kloster, Artur Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 1,0 1 100
62 Nelbach, Rainer SK Holsterhausen 3 1095-3 1,0 1 100
63 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 5 1315-17 1,0 1 100
64 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1327-8 1,0 1 100
65 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1346-17 1,0 1 100
66 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1347-84 1,0 1 100
67 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1386-14 1,0 1 100
68 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1407-14 1,0 1 100
69 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1180-20 1,0 2 50
70 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 5 1322-87 1,0 2 50
71 Zannoni, Mila SF Essen-Werden 5 1393-43 1,0 2 50
72 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 5 1280-44 1,0 3 33
73 Sassenberg, Carsten SK Holsterhausen 3 1355-13 1,0 3 33
74 Brinkmann, Hans Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 1,0 4 25
75 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1134-68 1,0 4 25
76 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1281-26 1,0 4 25
77 Miah, Mohammad Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 1,0 5 20
78 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 0,5 1 50
79 Zwölfer, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - 0,5 1 50
80 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 5 1471-86 0,5 1 50
81 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 5 1565-166 0,5 1 50
82 Garanin, Georg SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1108-7 0,5 2 25
83 Sternemann, Gregor SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1253-6 0,5 2 25
84 Eckert, Torsten SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1527-77 0,5 5 10
85 Koperek, Mathis SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - 0,0 1 0
86 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 5 1054-15 0,0 1 0
87 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1173-23 0,0 1 0
88 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1176-11 0,0 1 0
89 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1182-40 0,0 1 0
90 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1183-20 0,0 1 0
91 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1200-15 0,0 1 0
92 Memedor, Dzavik SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1327-4 0,0 1 0
93 Karras, Colin Kettwiger SG 3 - 0,0 3 0
94 Seeber, Siegfried SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1120-1 0,0 3 0
95 Elbe, Sebastian Kettwiger SG 3 1043-13 0,0 4 0
96 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3 1091-10 0,0 4 0
97 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3 1222-13 0,0 4 0