SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 Jugend-Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Slusarski, David 0963 1827-20 8 Tutaev, Anna 0984 747-5
2 Slusarski, Lukas 0964 1535-17 9 Schimanski, Dennis 0993
3 Kostrzewa, Olaf 0986 955-8 10 Sayan, Lorin 0990
4 Hartmann, Aidana 0977 11 Bagdasaryan, Djuli 0983
5 Hakobyan, Lusine 0981 704-7 12 Sayan, Helin 0991
6 Boldbaatar, Mandah 0979 13 Tutaev, Dmitrij 0985
7 Bagdasaryan, Monika 0982

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Matt Inn Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kapulica, Tomislav 0025 7 Schill, Maxim 0031
2 Neveling, Lorenz 0027 8 Cotta, Moritz 0037
3 Böttcher, Colin 0018 9 Neveling, Justus 0044
4 Geiß, Jonas 0024 10 Fork, Julian 0019
5 Schnurbus, Dominik 0029 11 Giese, Lukas 0043
6 Nölker, Philipp 0039 12 Overthun, Leander 0021

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Brackel 4 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
19 Turianskyi, Maksym 1268 1394-24 37 Fischer, Tobias 1232
20 Macios, Justin 1295 38 Draxler, Henning 1275 1041-11
21 Kommessin, Felix 1262 1635-50 39 Kmet, Georg 1208 877-14
22 Knoblauch, Simon 1278 1221-26 40 Vorobyov, Peter 1219
23 Ait Khouya, Muhammad 1290 1277-30 41 Draxler, Bennet 1274 1153-7
24 Gurintschuk, Andreas 1286 1081-12 42 Luccone, Constantin 1307 1190-10
25 Dementyev, Sergei 1223 1126-13 43 Schönfeld, Dieter 1343 1165-4
26 Böing, Oskar 1325 1037-9 44 Redicker, Nando 1238
27 Böing, Paul 1326 1013-2 45 Elier, Basmalah 1192 1001-22
28 Deitsche, Alexej 1176 1218-45 46 Libert, Nick 1339 1278-8
29 Aburayyan, Amira 1250 1063-8 47 Ait Khouya, Moussa 1289 830-12
30 Nguyen, Dang Khoa 1308 1392-21 48 Drutman, Mark 1306 855-3
31 Sayan, Leheng Idris 1311 1213-9 49 Dezent, Boris 1222 785-3
32 van der Mescht, Adrian 1300 1048-8 50 Elier, Logman 1203 752-10
33 Edelkamp, Justus 1212 51 Jordan, Jannik 1335
34 Wegener, Julian 1281 52 Gazel, Bahtiyar Efe 1303 927-1
35 Zabudkin, David 1199 1381-16 53 Butusov, Lukas 1271 836-7
36 Kmet, Alexander 1209 927-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Lünen 1 — VKZ: 61239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heimeshoff, Nils 1045 905-12 6 Radike, Tim 1074
2 Goldbach, Colin 1064 998-2 7 Ruhe, Paul 1081
3 Grönebaum, Benjamin 1080 1080-3 8 Al Haj, Ali 1072
4 Aravidi, Christian 1084 9 Töws, Marcel 1050
5 Schulz, Alexander 1061 778-1 10 Hovhannisyan, Narek 1077

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Dortmunder SV 2 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Meinschien, Nick 1036 11 Perelmuter, Jana 1094
8 Jelica, Jan Mario 1075 1152-11 12 Rauhut, Neo 1087
9 Albruschat, Timo 1059 13 Lamers, Leopold 1108
10 Kattwinkel, Jerome 1061

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Mengede 1 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nicolas, Vincent 1025 1454-9 5 Czernik, Simon 1048
2 Echargui, Amin 1046 1776-14 6 Sönmez, Ismail Efe 1050
3 Grappendorf, Florian 1030 895-7 7 Dunker, Leon 1044
4 Radeck, Leon 1034 927-8 8 Milek, Christoph 1038 859-6

nach oben