SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Rochade Steele/Kray 1 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zöppke, Ben 1020 6 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh 1074
2 Kettermann, Julian 1021 1324-23 7 Sooriakumaran, Thananjayan 1071 1160-10
3 Goncharuk, Erik 1070 1441-19 8 Zöppke, Max 1043 1004-13
4 Brandenberg, Mik 1040 205 Brodersen, Justin 1047 1083-13
5 Amiri, Ferdos 1086

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Bochum 2 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Walker, Julia 0223 1691-97 12 Wübker, Theo-Marius 1158
8 Gerzen, Robin 1037 1651-49 2001 Lachowicz, Philipp 1160
9 Hofmann, Benjamin 1089 1761-35 2002 Rempe, Jannis 1161
10 Wichmann, Luc 1114 1344-19 2003 Buchin, Erik 1134
11 Illner, Ben 1153 2004 Buchin, Oskar 1135

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Oberhausener SV 1 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Faber, Lennart 1012 1745-55 1001 Grumaz, Rares George 1124 954-11
2 Kohl, Niclas 1053 1744-46 1002 Scholing, Tanyel 1139 836-9
3 Cosovan, Alexandru 1157 1360-10 1003 Bönsch, Felix 1135 927-5
4 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin 1121 1055-22 1004 Kaganovych, Daniel 1110
5 Tatarinov, Daniel 1155 1406-8 1005 Kaganovych, David 1111
6 Faber, Bjarne 1013 1145-13 1006 Brömme, Louis Mo 1158

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Eichlinghofen 1 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Richter, Jan 1026 1883-28 1001 Spinczyk, Simon 1043 1190-11
2 Nalliboyana, Sivaram 1072 1681-28 1002 Verch, Jake 1074 1121-6
3 Scholz, Benedict 1068 1669-22 1003 Sutschkowa, Daniel 1075
4 Winkler, Daniel 1051 1490-21 1004 Redder, Joel 1079
5 Richter, Tim 1025 1256-22 1005 Arnaut, Bojan 1082
6 Voß, Theodor 1069 1243-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eggebrecht, Jan 0254 1743-37 6 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes 0258 1303-37
2 Mann, Gergely 0283 1931-26 7 Berger, Benedikt 0236 1372-22
3 Mann, Boldizsár 0284 1646-20 9 Claussen, Alexander 0271 1335-44
4 Wey, Christoph 0240 10 Schüppen, Jonathan 0289 1286-21
5 Barthelmes, Venice 0251 1365-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Essen-Katernberg 2 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Struck, Lasse 0127 2025-30 16 Becker, Samuel 0005 1146-22
8 Payes Kanders, Valentin 0153 1710-46 17 Klaus, Daniel 0050 1448-24
9 Zamhöfer, Luca 0119 1838-56 21 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk 0130 807-6
10 Celik, Cem 0012 1671-50 2001 Spies, Nico 0102 1571-20
11 Tipp, Alexander 0289 1752-12 2002 Otterpohl, Isabel 0077 1685-59
12 Berresheim, Nils 0007 1831-35 2003 Rasch, Lukas 0141 1662-24
14 Corak, Bugrahan 0013 1533-21

nach oben