SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Kamen 1 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Riemer, Dominik 1009 1799-58 1002 Franzen, Jonah David 1090 1036-1
2 Zeitz, Max 1039 1440-21 1003 Höhn, Thomas 1060 887-9
3 Püttmann, Luca 1059 1200-20 1004 Darenberg, Nils 1051 834-5
4 Riemer, Jannick 1034 1239-13 1005 Schwarze, Patrick 1073
5 Bals, Thabo 1038 1106-13 1006 Saxe, Jan-Philipp 1074 754-2
6 Riemer, Inken 1056 860-13 1007 Schwarz, Finn Leif 1079
1001 Köhler, Lars-Erik 1061 946-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Dortmunder SV 1 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meinschien, Finn 1037 1843-64 5 Gorodetsky, Michael 1082 1058-16
2 Sadeghi Panah, Makan 1106 1488-38 6 Lamers, Ludwig 1089 1051-3
3 Kantor, Tim 1084 1362-57 1001 Sun, Ziyang 1063
4 Liebegut, Phil 1050 1045-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hoettler, Alexander 1045 1806-36 1003 Nürnberger, Emilia 1082
2 Schaller, Kai 1020 1761-52 1004 Miller, Joel 1083
3 Gepting, Richard 1046 1299-13 1005 Hellebrandt, Tom 1073
4 Retterath, Florian 1064 1383-11 1006 Hüttenbräuker, Jayden 1071
5 Morbach, Marius 1056 1234-18 1007 Siegmann, Simon 1086
6 Nürnberger, David 1079 1299-6 1008 Domnik, Kubilay 1081
1001 Geldmacher, Bennet 1059 869-8 1009 Ohrt, Linus 1084
1002 Daoko, Botros 1072 810-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Waltrop 1 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Atali, Dogukan 0338 1924-43 1006 Kappelhoff, Pius 0344 1250-3
2 Schmidt, Sebastian 0267 1786-52 1007 Öztekin, Taylan 0354 1117-4
3 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt 0328 1505-15 1008 Öztekin, Atilla 0355 1169-3
4 Rupieper, Luca 0298 1124-16 1009 Breimann, Tobias 0346
5 Hagelskamp, Fabio 0295 1111-25 1010 Bayerl, Tobias 0336
6 Hanfgarn, Linus 0294 1489-16 1011 Feldkämper, Johannes 0330
1001 Kirchner, Luca 0268 976-9 1012 Wolter, Jonas 0334
1002 Gowik, Marko 0300 1135-7 1013 Tissen, Oleg 0351
1003 Trapp, Julian 0282 898-9 1014 Burchhardt, Steffen 0345
1004 Koch, Lennard 0323 946-3 1015 Thiel, Louis 0349
1005 Bartinger, Kjell 0315 754-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brackel 3 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Wastian, Mareike 1098 1806-106 3002 Berendes, Erik 1148 1305-18
14 Kaluza, Lucas 1065 1600-48 3003 Stych, Paul 1178 1316-23
15 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich 1125 1420-24 3004 Nieling, Gloria 1138 1243-25
16 Römer, Alois 1217 1503-39 3005 Butusov, Maxim 1246 1198-32
17 Edelkamp, Maximilian 1175 1424-19 3006 Mhamad, Kevin 1177 1170-23
18 Eberwein, Leander 1171 1438-36 3007 Sahakyan, Tigran 1235 1234-30
3001 Römer, Uri 1218 1406-31 3008 Skolnik, Andrius 1241 1230-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Rochade Eving 1 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sprungala, Erik 1089 1861-30 9 Okon, Malvin 1101 1129-8
2 Krams, Amatus 1094 1688-21 11 Freier, Leon 1131 747-2
3 Schulz, Dennis 1059 1655-44 12 Aktas, Cemali 1067
4 Boszczon, Dennis 1096 1450-10 13 Gezer, Sertan 1085 828-4
5 Nathe, Nico 1073 1418-14 1001 Gehrmann, Nick 1110 1282-8
6 Hoidis, Paul 1008 1253-24 1002 Tork, Ryan Zachary 1097 1109-6
8 Große Siestrup, Paul 1118 801-4

nach oben