SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Nürnberger, David SV Welper 1 1115-3 4,0 4 100
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 1 1276-12 4,0 4 100
3 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 3 1296-28 3,0 3 100
4 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1 1676-48 3,0 3 100
5 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 1 1429-12 3,0 4 75
6 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 1 1760-48 3,0 4 75
7 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 1 1122-10 2,5 3 83
8 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 3 1668-43 2,5 4 63
9 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1 1871-39 2,5 4 63
10 Jelica, Jan Mario Dortmunder SV 1 1031-7 2,0 2 100
11 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 3 1182-11 2,0 2 100
12 Retterath, Florian SV Welper 1 1197-8 2,0 3 67
13 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1 1422-12 2,0 3 67
14 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 1 1278-22 2,0 4 50
15 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 3 1488-36 2,0 4 50
16 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1 1756-34 2,0 4 50
17 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 1 1802-61 2,0 4 50
18 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 1 - 1,5 2 75
19 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 1 1718-19 1,5 2 75
20 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 1 1144-23 1,5 3 50
21 Gorodetsky, Michael Dortmunder SV 1 968-14 1,5 4 38
22 Sadeghi Panah, Makan Dortmunder SV 1 1455-36 1,5 4 38
23 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1 1745-55 1,5 4 38
24 Albruschat, Timo Dortmunder SV 1 774-1 1,0 1 100
25 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 3 1381-35 1,0 1 100
26 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich SF Brackel 3 1469-22 1,0 1 100
27 Aktas, Cemali SV Rochade Eving 1 - 1,0 2 50
28 Freier, Leon SV Rochade Eving 1 749-1 1,0 2 50
29 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 1 810-2 1,0 2 50
30 Daoko, Botros SV Welper 1 816-2 1,0 2 50
31 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 1 1164-13 1,0 2 50
32 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 3 1250-21 1,0 2 50
33 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1 1833-28 1,0 2 50
34 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 1 1007-10 1,0 3 33
35 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 3 1406-16 1,0 3 33
36 Lamers, Ludwig Dortmunder SV 1 879-1 1,0 4 25
37 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 1 1431-55 1,0 4 25
38 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 1 1454-18 1,0 4 25
39 Höhn, Thomas SV Kamen 1 866-6 0,5 2 25
40 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 1 1066-10 0,5 3 17
41 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 1 1549-41 0,5 3 17
42 Schwarze, Patrick SV Kamen 1 - 0,0 1 0
43 Sun, Ziyang Dortmunder SV 1 - 0,0 1 0
44 Hüttenbräuker, Jayden SV Welper 1 - 0,0 1 0
45 Nürnberger, Emilia SV Welper 1 - 0,0 1 0
46 Geldmacher, Bennet SV Welper 1 885-7 0,0 1 0
47 Morbach, Marius SV Welper 1 1200-17 0,0 1 0
48 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 3 1201-14 0,0 1 0
49 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 3 1204-27 0,0 1 0
50 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 1 1384-8 0,0 1 0
51 Gezer, Sertan SV Rochade Eving 1 785-2 0,0 2 0
52 Riemer, Inken SV Kamen 1 861-12 0,0 2 0
53 Köhler, Lars-Erik SV Kamen 1 938-4 0,0 2 0
54 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 1 1377-1 0,0 2 0
55 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 1 1231-16 0,0 3 0