SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 1 1571-17 5,0 5 100
2 Nürnberger, David SV Welper 1 1299-6 4,0 5 80
3 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 1 1505-15 4,0 5 80
4 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 1 1299-13 3,5 4 88
5 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1 1809-53 3,5 4 88
6 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1 1929-44 3,5 5 70
7 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 3 1430-35 3,0 3 100
8 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1 1418-14 3,0 4 75
9 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 1 1253-24 3,0 5 60
10 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 3 1600-48 3,0 5 60
11 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 1 1761-52 3,0 5 60
12 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 3 1639-41 2,5 5 50
13 Jelica, Jan Mario Dortmunder SV 1 1044-10 2,0 2 100
14 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 3 1366-17 2,0 2 100
15 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 1 801-4 2,0 3 67
16 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 1 1181-17 2,0 3 67
17 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1 1861-30 2,0 3 67
18 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 1 1106-13 2,0 4 50
19 Retterath, Florian SV Welper 1 1383-11 2,0 4 50
20 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 3 1424-19 2,0 4 50
21 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1 1806-36 2,0 4 50
22 Lamers, Ludwig Dortmunder SV 1 1024-4 2,0 5 40
23 Sadeghi Panah, Makan Dortmunder SV 1 1488-38 2,0 5 40
24 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1 1799-58 2,0 5 40
25 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 1 1843-64 2,0 5 40
26 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 1 1227-5 1,5 2 75
27 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 1 1688-21 1,5 3 50
28 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 1 1053-26 1,5 4 38
29 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 1 1239-13 1,5 4 38
30 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 1 1698-45 1,5 4 38
31 Gorodetsky, Michael Dortmunder SV 1 1058-16 1,5 5 30
32 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 1 1440-21 1,5 5 30
33 Albruschat, Timo Dortmunder SV 1 880-2 1,0 1 100
34 Gurintschuk, Andreas SF Brackel 3 1096-10 1,0 1 100
35 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 1 1129-8 1,0 1 100
36 Nguyen, Dang Khoa SF Brackel 3 1333-10 1,0 1 100
37 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich SF Brackel 3 1420-24 1,0 1 100
38 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 3 1438-36 1,0 1 100
39 Freier, Leon SV Rochade Eving 1 725-3 1,0 2 50
40 Aktas, Cemali SV Rochade Eving 1 807-1 1,0 2 50
41 Daoko, Botros SV Welper 1 810-3 1,0 2 50
42 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 3 1354-18 1,0 2 50
43 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 3 1271-26 1,0 3 33
44 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 1 1362-57 1,0 5 20
45 Höhn, Thomas SV Kamen 1 887-9 0,5 2 25
46 Ohrt, Linus SV Welper 1 - 0,0 1 0
47 Schwarze, Patrick SV Kamen 1 - 0,0 1 0
48 Sun, Ziyang Dortmunder SV 1 - 0,0 1 0
49 Nürnberger, Emilia SV Welper 1 - 0,0 1 0
50 Perelmuter, Jana Dortmunder SV 1 - 0,0 1 0
51 Geldmacher, Bennet SV Welper 1 869-8 0,0 1 0
52 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 3 1164-35 0,0 1 0
53 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 3 1217-31 0,0 1 0
54 Morbach, Marius SV Welper 1 1234-18 0,0 1 0
55 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 1 1450-10 0,0 1 0
56 Hüttenbräuker, Jayden SV Welper 1 - 0,0 2 0
57 Gezer, Sertan SV Rochade Eving 1 828-4 0,0 2 0
58 Riemer, Inken SV Kamen 1 860-13 0,0 2 0
59 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 1 1250-3 0,0 2 0
60 Köhler, Lars-Erik SV Kamen 1 946-7 0,0 3 0
61 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 1 1200-20 0,0 4 0