SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

SV Horst-Emscher 2

9 Dönges, Dirk — DWZ: 1850-202 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1674-220 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1825-105 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1905-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1813-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1868-79 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 2147-191 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1743-88 +:- 1.0 aus 8
1 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1672-150 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
10 Renn, Volker — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Renn, Thorsten — DWZ: 1875-79 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1721-126 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1522-121 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1742-41 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1759-86 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1803-57 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1809-66 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Pröttel, Swen SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 2176-155 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1767-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1565-122 1:0 2.5 aus 9
12 Tobczewski, Peter — DWZ: 1867-199 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1733-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1544-63 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1651-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1720-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1728-92 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1521-114 1:0 3.5 aus 7
13 Verfürth, Christian — DWZ: 1840-124 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1568-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Farber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1751-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1638-108 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Käsch, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1639-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Stricker, Florian SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 2225-106 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1540-110 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1531-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
14 Hiebsch, Catalina — DWZ: 1793-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1898-39 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1700-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wortmann, Dirk SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1931-152 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1699-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1380-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Rydzewski, Klaus — DWZ: 1867-146 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1552-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1748-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1560-75 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1521-61 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Berendsen, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
16 Schreiner, Paulo — DWZ: 1822-29 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1506-154 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Brockmann, Michael SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1904-76 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1646-173 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Domin, Christoph SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1584-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1571-20 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Horn, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1732-7 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Horn, Stefan SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1843-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1531-80 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1327-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2001 Patzer, Jörg — DWZ: 1865-138 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1609-27 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2002 Laake, Reinhard — DWZ: 1835-95 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1529-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Altenburg, Frank SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1824-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2003 Kotter, Michael — DWZ: 1833-102 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Krakau, Uwe — DWZ: 1753-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1537-255 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Diederich, Thomas SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1527-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1665-66 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Dresler, Tobias SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1502-38 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1620-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1550-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Michael SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1679-62 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1219-37 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1093-143 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2005 Rohsiepe, Sebastian — DWZ: 1661-123 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1648-104 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1483-32 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1647-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1478-15 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1170-34 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Papernyi, Vsevolod SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1260-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Viciski, Mike — DWZ: 1288-124 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Milkau, Frank SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1532-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
29 Kolmasüss, Marco — DWZ: 1401-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1455-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6