SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Neaga, Bogdan 1028 19 Goretzki, Roland 1038
10 Förster, Alexander 1009 1714-44 20 Pennekamp, Manfred 1016
11 Gödicke, Oliver 0121 1703-48 21 Riedel, Michael 0015
12 Wischolek, Markus 1031 1640-6 22 Rohde, Alfred 1026 1282-36
13 Gotthardt, Marc-André 1035 1666-6 23 Grooten, Eugen 1033
14 Krebs, Hans 0119 1576-124 24 Dicke, Adolf 1037 1225-5
15 Krüger, Wilhelm 0111 1602-75 25 Scharenberg, Rainer 1042 2052-9
16 Seibert, Adalbert 1005 1624-131 26 Lebelt, Karsten 1043
17 Fuchs, Thomas 0039 1613-77 27 Döpper, Niklas 1044
18 Baumann, Christian 0055 1362-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Kettwiger SG 1 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ziabari, Morteza 0240 1841-242 5 Bee, Stefan 0251 1609-50
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar 0258 1786-37 6 Hasselbeck, Rolf 0221 1500-26
3 Kuck, Arno 0002 1776-60 7 Michaelis, Ralf 0265 1552-13
4 Petricic, Emil 0092 1694-41 8 Rühle, Gerd 0182 1543-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Winz-Baak 1 — VKZ: 61115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwake, Peter 0036 1859-66 6 Wesener, Rainer 0001 1694-105
2 Franke, Wolfgang 0936 1782-78 7 Groß, Michael 0928 1689-57
3 Kotzem, Ernst 0930 1802-167 8 Haupt, Horst-Peter 0929 1675-17
4 Kraus, Torsten 0141 1774-72 1001 Süssmann, Holger 0048 1563-82
5 Bötzel, Martin 0931 1755-100

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61423

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Drescher, Roland 0178 1941-24 6 Kohnert, Torsten 0172 1779-38
2 Ratzmann, Stefan 0192 7 Bonatis, Reiner 0182 1681-27
3 Labuda, Markus 0151 1942-125 8 Wachsmuth, Günter 0184 1662-81
4 Koch, Stefan 0168 1001 Gebauer, Reinhard 0159 1773-149
5 Spoden, Kurt 0187 1795-217

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Essen-Werden 3 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lorenz, Dietmar 0227 1824-125 23 Weber, Dirk 0033 1706-83
18 Kleibrink, Reinhard 0306 1797-52 24 Schultz, Klaus-Peter 0164 1595-55
19 Barthelmes, Stefan 0226 1735-32 3001 Kempgen, Dirk 0244 1644-19
20 Rother, Josef 0269 1744-113 3002 Schriewer, Sven 0221 1592-28
21 Lohaus, Herbert 0302 1659-86 3003 Isenberg, Lutz 0175 1602-39
22 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen 0119 1717-35 3004 Mann, Boldizsár 0284 1695-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Rochade Steele/Kray 1 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Happe, Ulrich 0235 2011-138 6 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan 0308 1816-47
2 Landau, Christian 0233 2009-78 7 Ophoven, Hermann 0180 1744-43
3 Kirsch, Paul 1037 1907-82 8 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1876-78
4 Laarmann, Gerd 0009 1861-56 1001 Tschendel, Roland 1077 1976-54
5 Greger, Helmut 1008 1843-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bendel, Rüdiger 1060 1884-149 15 Kaesemann, Holger 0149 1630-185
10 Müller, Boris 1091 1735-57 16 Rotthaus, Peter 0175 1686-117
11 Degner, Friedhelm 0083 1754-171 2001 Kunsleben, Manuel 0157 1548-31
12 Klitscher, Roland 1037 1661-58 2002 Fiedler, Christian 0151 1452-63
13 Stein, Daniel 1085 1616-111 2003 Müller, Norbert 1092 1652-47
14 Temming, Markus 0152 1689-60 2004 Beyer, Heinz 0081 1591-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen-Katernberg 5 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kudelka, Josua 0060 1983-17 38 Mamikonyan, Davit 0067 1851-13
34 Riesenbeck, Jürgen 0083 1939-123 39 Armbrüster, Jürgen 0003 1765-126
35 Blome, Simon 0154 1898-19 40 Fattah, Samir 0024 1776-55
36 Schmitz, Edgar 0095 1920-83 5001 Sikorski, Thomas 0100 1714-127
37 Kraft, Jürgen 0057 1851-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Bochum-Linden 2 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kandyba, Andriy 1001 1958-30 14 Hansen, Friedhelm 0014 1669-109
10 Luek, Harald 0025 1737-81 15 Salin, Armin 0059 1653-72
11 Knauf, Thomas 0093 1859-67 16 Crell, Helmut 0007 1661-150
12 Skara, Milenko 1019 1716-134 2001 Masuhr, Fritz 0027 1616-128
13 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen 0100 1738-91 2002 Rinas, Waldemar 0035 1455-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SW Oberhausen 2 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zimmer, Javier Miguel 1072 1721-38 14 Schulz, Marcus 0076 1709-61
10 Heintze, Sven 0153 1748-61 15 Dunio, Holger 0109 1655-54
11 Barutta, Larissa 1075 1694-34 16 Plückelmann, Thomas 1074 1601-98
12 Hellmann, Thomas 0110 1730-152 2001 Nierhaus, Robin 0180 1731-42
13 Holl, Michael 0123 1753-150 2002 Karimi, Hamid Reza 1097 1736-60

nach oben