SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1876-78 5,5 6 92
2 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1920-83 5,5 6 92
3 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1851-13 5,5 7 79
4 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1983-17 5,5 7 79
5 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1851-16 5,0 6 83
6 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2009-78 5,0 6 83
7 Scharenberg, Rainer SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 2052-9 5,0 6 83
8 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3 1717-35 5,0 7 71
9 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3 1848-127 5,0 7 71
10 Blome, Simon SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1898-19 5,0 7 71
11 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1714-127 4,5 6 75
12 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1726-172 4,5 7 64
13 Labuda, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1942-125 4,0 5 80
14 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1744-43 4,0 6 67
15 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1 1786-37 4,0 6 67
16 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3 1706-83 4,0 7 57
17 Gebauer, Reinhard SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1785-150 4,0 7 57
18 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 3 1695-17 3,5 4 88
19 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1 1802-167 3,5 5 70
20 Drescher, Roland SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1941-24 3,5 5 70
21 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1613-77 3,5 6 58
22 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2 1616-128 3,5 6 58
23 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2 1653-72 3,5 6 58
24 Wachsmuth, Günter SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1662-81 3,5 6 58
25 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1703-48 3,5 6 58
26 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2 1731-42 3,5 6 58
27 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1938-123 3,5 6 58
28 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3 1659-86 3,5 7 50
29 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1689-60 3,5 7 50
30 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2 1748-61 3,5 7 50
31 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 3 1757-114 3,5 7 50
32 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1765-126 3,5 7 50
33 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1 1694-41 3,0 4 75
34 Spoden, Kurt SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1795-217 3,0 4 75
35 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1861-56 3,0 4 75
36 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2 1661-150 3,0 5 60
37 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1 1755-100 3,0 5 60
38 Michaelis, Ralf Kettwiger SG 1 1552-13 3,0 6 50
39 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1594-186 3,0 6 50
40 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1 1689-57 3,0 6 50
41 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1714-44 3,0 6 50
42 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2 1738-91 3,0 6 50
43 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2011-138 3,0 6 50
44 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1624-131 3,0 7 43
45 Bonatis, Reiner SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1669-28 3,0 7 43
46 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2 1753-150 3,0 7 43
47 Kleibrink, Reinhard SF Essen-Werden 3 1797-52 2,5 3 83
48 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1884-149 2,5 4 63
49 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1362-56 2,5 5 50
50 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1686-117 2,5 5 50
51 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1859-66 2,5 5 50
52 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 2 1655-54 2,5 6 42
53 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1843-54 2,5 6 42
54 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1616-111 2,5 7 36
55 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2 1669-109 2,5 7 36
56 Kohnert, Torsten SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1779-38 2,5 7 36
57 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1907-82 2,0 3 67
58 Lebelt, Karsten SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 - 2,0 4 50
59 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 1 1543-46 2,0 4 50
60 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2 1730-152 2,0 4 50
61 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3 1735-32 2,0 4 50
62 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1776-55 2,0 4 50
63 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1 1776-60 2,0 5 40
64 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1 1609-50 2,0 6 33
65 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1 1694-105 2,0 6 33
66 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2 1716-134 2,0 6 33
67 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1 1782-78 2,0 6 33
68 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3 1595-55 2,0 7 29
69 Wieschermann, Axel SG Winz-Baak 1 1637-36 1,5 2 75
70 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 2 1646-44 1,5 2 75
71 Neugebauer, Philipp SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1747-70 1,5 2 75
72 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 2 1694-34 1,5 3 50
73 Ratzmann, Stefan SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 - 1,5 4 38
74 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1675-17 1,5 4 38
75 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2 1455-54 1,5 5 30
76 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 2 1721-38 1,5 5 30
77 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2 1601-98 1,5 6 25
78 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2 1709-61 1,5 6 25
79 Koch, Stefan SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 - 1,0 1 100
80 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1514-26 1,0 1 100
81 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2 1567-42 1,0 1 100
82 Isenberg, Lutz SF Essen-Werden 3 1602-39 1,0 1 100
83 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1669-37 1,0 1 100
84 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 2 1706-39 1,0 1 100
85 Kloster, Artur Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1737-9 1,0 1 100
86 Tschendel, Roland Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1948-55 1,0 1 100
87 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1458-127 1,0 2 50
88 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1548-31 1,0 2 50
89 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 1 1560-13 1,0 2 50
90 Schütz, Paul SV Bochum-Linden 2 1577-46 1,0 2 50
91 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1591-80 1,0 2 50
92 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1689-33 1,0 2 50
93 Crell, Holger SV Bochum-Linden 2 1716-75 1,0 2 50
94 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2 1736-60 1,0 2 50
95 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1816-47 1,0 2 50
96 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 2 1958-30 1,0 2 50
97 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1 1774-72 1,0 3 33
98 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1 1563-82 1,0 6 17
99 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1602-75 1,0 6 17
100 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2 1737-81 1,0 6 17
101 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1 1794-243 1,0 6 17
102 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1576-124 1,0 7 14
103 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 1 - 0,5 1 50
104 Crell, Christopher SV Bochum-Linden 2 935-5 0,5 1 50
105 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 2 1425-87 0,5 1 50
106 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1473-7 0,5 1 50
107 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1474-30 0,5 1 50
108 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1535-40 0,5 1 50
109 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 1 1540-46 0,5 1 50
110 Jarosz, Kamil SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1559-65 0,5 1 50
111 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1582-139 0,5 1 50
112 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1771-37 0,5 1 50
113 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 1 1390-39 0,5 2 25
114 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 1 1405-27 0,5 2 25
115 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3 1592-28 0,5 2 25
116 Seckler, Roland SG Winz-Baak 1 1651-19 0,5 2 25
117 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1 1500-26 0,5 4 13
118 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1661-58 0,5 4 13
119 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1452-63 0,5 6 8
120 Goretzki, Roland SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 - 0,0 1 0
121 Döpper, Niklas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 - 0,0 1 0
122 Jahnke, Konstantin Kettwiger SG 1 - 0,0 1 0
123 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1329-17 0,0 1 0
124 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 1 1368-38 0,0 1 0
125 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1410-35 0,0 1 0
126 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1539-35 0,0 1 0
127 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1739-25 0,0 1 0
128 Knauf, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2 1859-67 0,0 1 0
129 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 1 1423-13 0,0 2 0
130 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 1 1429-7 0,0 2 0
131 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1543-102 0,0 2 0
132 Müller, Boris SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1735-57 0,0 2 0