SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SV Königsspringer Haltern 1

1 Lautenschütz, Ludger — DWZ: 1938-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1934-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 2076-232 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schniederjan, Thomas — DWZ: 1927-97 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2140-33 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1739-61 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1937-31 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Czarnik, Jozef — DWZ: 1883-184 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1618-117 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1862-58 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1809-90 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 2007-15 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1897-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1723-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1832-89 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Lombardi, Marco — DWZ: 1861-202 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1689-72 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1660-67 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1714-23 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1833-21 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1923-19 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1799-44 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1791-106 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Michalicek, Roland — DWZ: 1854-171 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1697-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1716-67 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1687-62 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1662-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1765-52 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1679-34 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1721-33 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schulz, Alfons — DWZ: 1784-155 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1531-52 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1708-156 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1729-98 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1673-40 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1725-169 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1560-66 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1676-36 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1727-18 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Eusgeld, Michael — DWZ: 1749-38 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1306-51 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1616-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schawacht, Max SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1514-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1611-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1607-57 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Backmann, Hans — DWZ: 1676-78 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1471-36 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1652-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1639-162 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1745-38 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1494-28 0:1 2.0 aus 8
6 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1505-75 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Hemsing, Sören SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1494-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Buthmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1756-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Granitza, Nico SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1623-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1470-31 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1597-13 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1002 Strübig, Dominik — DWZ: 1691-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ricker, Linus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 870-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1353-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1700-43 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1531-17 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1473-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Crowe, David SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1629-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1003 Dreckmann, Günter — DWZ: 1681-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Czarnik, Thomas — DWZ: 1521-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1442-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1005 Kürten, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Slaby, Dietmar — DWZ: 1794-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Gerlach, Thomas — DWZ: 1973-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Bertram, Klaus — DWZ: 1354-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1358-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1649-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
40 Koch, Katalin — DWZ: 1407-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1651-31 0:1 5.0 aus 7